Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Kontich

  Parti
1   sp.a-spirit-GROEN!
2   VLD
6   VLAAMS BELANG
7   CD&V/N-VA

Retour à la liste des partis
   
1   sp.a-spirit-GROEN!
     
1   Fillet Joost
2   Vandevorst Stefan
3   De Boeck Eliane
4   Van Der Spiegel Bart
5   Riebeek Johan
6   Vandenbroele Jolien
7   Birchen Christel
8   Pede Hannelore
9   Scholiers Matsen
10   Bossaerts Stef
11   Maebe Lynn
12   Hermans Hilde
13   Dils Geert
14   Scholiers Lotte
15   De Boeck Etienne
16   Maes Leen
17   Wyn Josée
18   Van Wynsberghe Guy Jr
19   Michielsen Greet
20   Goor Frank
21   Bulens Inge
22   Doms Marc
23   Pearson Bianca
24   Callens Dimitri
25   Moorkens Marie-jeanne
26   Sebaoui Nordin
27   Van Den Bergh Erwin

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   VLD
     
1   Kempenaers Annemie
2   Abrams Luc
3   Florent Eddy
4   De Pré-coucke Tina
5   Selleslaghs Mariette
6   Vluijmans Alex
7   Verlinden Roosje
8   Engelmann Nicolas
9   Muyshondt Tinne
10   Lauwers Karin
11   De Laet-george Nicole
12   Bailleul Pieter
13   Van Loock Karin
14   Loeckx Jean
15   Vincx Joke
16   Bruyninx Frank
17   De Weerdt Mia
18   De Prins Rosa
19   Koeners Nelleke
20   Van Hul Marcel
21   De Laet Sean
22   Bal Kevin
23   Van Immerseel Linda
24   Carpentier Raymond
25   Van Duynslaeger Julie
26   Roothans Danny
27   Van Elshocht Karel

Retour à la liste des partis
   
6   VLAAMS BELANG
     
1   Van Den Eynde Marleen
2   Claes Walter
3   Crauwels Manuel
4   Speybrouck Helen
5   Van Echelpoel Werner
6   Francken Fons
7   Stappaerts Vera
8   Van De Kant Gina
9   De Messemaeker Jan
10   Vaerendonck Maria
11   Mees Benny
12   Desmet Rita
13   Ruymaekers Elke
14   Wambacq Jan
15   Thibos Olivier
16   De Beul Gisèle
17   Hermans Armand
18   Van Geyte Jessica
19   Gielen François
20   Huygens Josée
21   Huysmans Lena
22   Van Schil Julien
23   Gielman Georgette
24   Finkh Guido
25   Noyelle Arlette
26   Defossé Luc
27   Switsers Ludo

Retour à la liste des partis
   
7   CD&V/N-VA
     
1   Van Linden Jef
2   Blommaerts Luc
3   Depauw-vergauwen Erna
4   Plasmans Jef
5   Daelemans Wouter
6   Vansweevelt Maria
7   Ennekens Tom
8   Jacobs Erik
9   Mahieu-garroy Renée
10   Van Den Eynde Eric
11   Zeuwts Marleen
12   De Wilde Petra
13   Verstraeten Dirk
14   Brentjens Erwin
15   Verbist Eddy
16   Van Dessel René
17   Vingerhoets Josée
18   Van Bulck-verbessem Hilde
19   Van Linden Begga
20   Reynders-philips Gerda
21   Crauwels Elke
22   Vandenbulcke Veerle
23   Van Roy Mark
24   Depla Flor
25   Bosmans Willy
26   Sys Danielle
27   Jacobs Jos

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006