Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Saint-Josse-ten-Noode

  Parti
2   MR
5   VLAAMS BELANG
9   ECOLO
12   CDH
14   Liste du Bourgmestre
15   LC
16   PH-HP
17   VLD

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   MR
     
1   CLERCKX Geoffroy (09/02/1970)
2   LAMBILLION Patricia (20/01/1961)
3   IMPATIENT Francis (28/01/1956)
4   DOAT Christian (26/05/1932)
5   ROX Renée (20/04/1946)
6   OURIAGHLI Abdellah (25/12/1963)
7   LIMANI Djef (06/02/1965)
8   FERRETTI Sylvia (07/11/1972)
9   DIALLO Abdoul (01/11/1978)
10   YILDIRIM Murad (16/04/1982)
11   VANDIEST Daniel (11/01/1952)
12   AMBRI Rhimou (01/01/1954)
13   BAIARDO Calogera (19/11/1952)
14   SADI-MATETA Emile (26/11/1954)
15   SARIGOZ Ramazan (26/08/1978)
16   DELVAUX Michèle (02/09/1953)
17   LATEUR Maurice (25/05/1947)
18   MUND Sabine (18/03/1975)
19   ARTS Raymonde (21/12/1935)
20   BELIEN Anne (10/10/1966)
21   CAUDRON Anne (01/02/1967)
22   BINAME-LELIEVRE Vivette (30/07/1951)
23   DESTERCKE Jean (07/12/1938)
24   CAPS Gabrielle (08/01/1957)
25   DE BRAEKELEER Lydia (31/10/1968)
26   MOHAMMAD Abdullah (24/06/1981)
27   KAPOOR Chand Prem (01/03/1959)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
5   VLAAMS BELANG
     
1   BELLEN Lodewijk (15/05/1926)
2   MERTENS Eveline (05/03/1948)
3   BELLEN Dries (11/03/1971)
4   SAELENS Jacqueline (06/07/1934)
5   BELLEN Dirk (11/06/1981)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
9   ECOLO
     
1   GENOT Zoé (29/05/1974)
2   MOUHSSIN Ahmed (23/08/1967)
3   AZMANI MATAR Zohra (02/08/1956)
4   DAEMS Alain (15/10/1964)
5   MOREIRA OLIVEIRA Adriana (16/02/1958)
6   DE BELDER Wim (06/02/1975)
7   KAYONGO MWANASANZI (14/01/1961)
8   VAN ELEWYCK Henri (21/12/1940)
9   DOGRU Nuray (01/09/1971)
10   HAMMAD Hicham (20/07/1980)
11   DESPRET-DAYEZ Brigitte (25/10/1941)
12   SCHIETTECATTE Michel (11/07/1963)
13   MOUCHART Philomène (26/05/1933)
14   ROEKENS Frédéric (30/10/1977)
15   DE VASCONCELOS FELIXALVES Héloïse (11/04/1975)
16   MERMETY Frédéric (16/03/1973)
17   SWINNEN Margot (25/01/1974)
18   COVELIERS Luc (10/01/1967)
19   TALEB Amina (04/11/1972)
20   THEYS Claude (12/02/1936)
21   CHIQUIZA ROMERO Luz (01/05/1958)
22   ROMBOUT Robert (08/07/1953)
23   DE NYS Ann (23/03/1979)
24   GEMIKLI Delal (22/07/1978)
25   RAYMON Alphonse (12/09/1940)
26   COENEN Marie-Thérèse (12/02/1955)
27   CHEMIN Pierre (11/02/1952)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
12   CDH
     
1   JASSIN Eric (26/07/1965)
2   NYANGA-LUMBALA Mie-Jeanne (08/01/1954)
3   ERKAN Ibrahim (15/05/1955)
4   SUISSE Agathe (29/08/1979)
5   BOUGHABA Abdellah (01/01/1951)
6   CIVRILLI Hülya (08/02/1982)
7   YILDIZ Cevdet (01/08/1974)
8   BEN AYAD Laïla (12/04/1978)
9   PIETERS Willy (13/07/1940)
10   MKADMI Fatma (18/01/1965)
11   KESSAS Farid (31/08/1965)
12   KELMENT Aylin (08/05/1986)
13   FATHI Saïd (01/09/1969)
14   DE HENAU NISET Cécile (21/03/1929)
15   OUAHHABI Mohamed (01/05/1968)
16   FATAKI Christelle (04/12/1984)
17   KAVAK Aydin (17/12/1973)
18   FERNANDES Margarida (18/11/1964)
19   DE FOTSO TCHIENEGHOM Nicolas (16/12/1963)
20   SAG Meral (01/02/1960)
21   SEYS Marc (01/11/1959)
22   BERTEAU Christine (09/04/1955)
23   SMETS Pascal (30/12/1965)
24   FRANCKART-HOFMAN Claire (22/12/1961)
25   MAHOU Ahmed (01/01/1954)
26   CAMERIERE Sonia (18/08/1971)
27   ZEGUENDI Khalil (01/01/1950)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
14   Liste du Bourgmestre
     
1   DEMANNEZ Jean (15/02/1949)
2   MEULEMANS Béatrice (12/11/1949)
3   KIR Emir (17/10/1968)
4   JABOUR Mohammed (24/04/1961)
5   ILUNGA KABULU Dorah (28/06/1968)
6   ARDICLIK Hava (10/10/1958)
7   AZZOUZI Mohamed (18/07/1962)
8   MEDHOUNE Ahmed (31/12/1962)
9   MOUZON Anne (10/05/1956)
10   KADIMA WELO Albert-Dellyss (02/02/1969)
11   KHALIS Laghzal (28/09/1959)
12   OZKONAKCI Kadir (01/04/1963)
13   SMAHI Abdeslam (01/01/1953)
14   PERAUX Odette (14/02/1934)
15   NAMLI Nezahat (15/07/1964)
16   DE PAUW Julie (17/08/1978)
17   DEVEAUX Pierre (08/08/1956)
18   HAUTIER Luce (07/09/1947)
19   DESMET Josiane (13/06/1955)
20   CHAPPUIS André (02/12/1950)
21   LEROY Jacques (11/04/1938)
22   LAARAJ Touria (26/05/1963)
23   DALMASSO Rafaelle (06/05/1976)
24   DOS SANTOS CARVALHO Dina (10/03/1977)
25   BEN ABDELKADER Soâd (11/03/1961)
26   DE SMET Micheline (03/07/1942)
27   SPOOREN Jules (19/08/1950)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
15   LC
     
1   BALSAT Thierry (16/03/1961)
2   ANCEL Valérie (01/05/1975)
3   MPIA Henri (16/11/1968)
4   BEN SELLAM Rachid (22/01/1961)
5   CORTEN Sandrine (15/10/1967)
6   VAN ROMPAEY Françoise (08/09/1970)
7   ANCEL Henriette (28/07/1942)
8   EL KACEMI M'Barek (03/01/1967)
9   VELLA Johnny (15/11/1958)
10   UCAR Bahar (05/09/1981)
11   THYS Jules (21/08/1932)
12   SANCHEZ Angelita (05/03/1974)
13   ROLAND Philippe (25/01/1952)
14   DAVION Valérie (06/08/1971)
15   OCHCHANE Aboubakr (29/01/1952)
16   VILLORIA Oliva (14/10/1938)
17   DE PIERPONT Diego (06/01/1985)
18   RONSMANS Anne Marie (18/11/1962)
19   OUSO Ziad (18/08/1961)
20   VANGINDERTAEL Christine (10/10/1966)
21   MARCX David (30/05/1988)
22   GILTAY Virginie (09/09/1975)
23   HENDERICKX Jacques (06/07/1958)
24   DESEINNE Claudine (26/12/1943)
25   MEERSMAN Philippe (25/03/1956)
26   AZZI Jocelyne (27/08/1971)
27   ELOUEDI Abdelouahid (01/01/1955)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
16   PH-HP
     
1   DE BARELLI Tatiana (08/02/1955)
2   DE BARELLI Jorge (30/11/1948)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
17   VLD
     
1   DE SMET Nele (05/06/1977)
2   BRABANT Urbain (04/01/1950)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006