Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Bertem

  Parti
1   sp.a spirit
5   GROEN!
7   CD&V N-VA
8   GB-VLD

Retour à la liste des partis
   
1   sp.a spirit
     
1   De Muylder Roger
2   Weynants Els
3   Vranckx Leonard
4   Torfs Dries
5   Verstraeten Carine
6   Vandenvelde Daniel
7   Janssens Ria
8   Janssens Celine
9   Coeckelberghs Jean
10   Peeters Marlinda
11   Pierquet Yves
12   Loockx Isabelle
13   Robbeets Jan
14   Geeroms Lydia
15   Creve Stanny
16   Verhenneman Griet
17   Ronsmans Marc
18   Carels Monique
19   Collin José
20   Smets François
21   Ronsmans Els

Retour à la liste des partis
   
5   GROEN!
     
1   Andries Maria
2   Fock Wouter
3   Renglé Koen
4   Tomballe Marita
5   Vander Elst Bart
6   Kestemont Maggy
7   Doom Kris
8   De Boever Hanne
9   De Geyter Dirk
10   Daenen Ingrid
11   Renglé Hannes
12   De Wolf Hilde
13   Swerts Thomas
14   Horemans Gitta
15   Lemmens Maarten
16   Verlinden Heleen
17   Dooms Betty
18   Petit Philippe
19   Heyvaert Gerd
20   Van Laer Nand
21   Bultynck Katrien

Retour à la liste des partis
   
7   CD&V N-VA
     
1   Morris Marc
2   Van Essche Kristien
3   Buysse Jan
4   De Backer Roos
5   Vranckx Eddy
6   Polleunis Lut
7   Van Der Donckt Raf
8   Deno Martine
9   Justaert Gijs
10   Verhellen Nele
11   Berthels Jurgen
12   Meyssen Hildegarde
13   Yserbijt Guido
14   Vandendriessche Rita
15   Deloof Hans
16   Putseys Lydia
17   Peeters Peter
18   Lannoy Annemie
19   Brumagne Willy
20   Hemmeryckx Ghislaine
21   Letellier Cyriel

Retour à la liste des partis
   
8   GB-VLD
     
1   Mees Albert
2   Goossens Greet
3   Buekenhout Julien
4   De Paepe Arlette
5   D'hondt François
6   Stiasteny Sonia
7   Verdeyen Robert
8   Van Eycken Lydia
9   Laurent Kristof
10   Laes Yvette
11   Godefridis Leon
12   Vanoverloop Kristel
13   Ginis Herman
14   Carels Karine
15   Van Eycken Luc
16   Van Gansberghe Joke
17   Holbrechts Dennis
18   De Keyzer Marleen
19   Van Laer Gerry
20   Vranckx Martine
21   Gustin Roland

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006