Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Lubbeek

  Parti
1   sp.a
2   VLD
4   N-VA
5   GROEN!
6   VLAAMS BELANG
7   CD&V

Retour à la liste des partis
   
1   sp.a
     
1   Vanbever Martine
2   Van Der Meeren Fons
3   Rabau Rina Nkandu
4   Ons Georges
5   Vanmellaert Liliane
6   Janssens Fernand
7   Van Es Gerda
8   Claessens-van Den Eynde Renald
9   Van Hoyweghen Kim
10   Royers Edmond
11   Mertens Arlette
12   Vanlangendonck Georges
13   Vranckx Justin
14   Van Bever Karine
15   Jansen Tom
16   Henskens Greta
17   Van Hoyweghen Francis
18   Royers Natacha
19   Ons Rudy
20   Bertholet Marie-ange
21   Wouters Florent
22   Balleux Inne
23   Otzer Pierre

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   VLD
     
1   Vranckx Freddy
2   Lismont-depret Betty
3   Swevers Cyriel
4   Verheyden Hilke
5   Hugaerts Paul
6   Muls Gilberte
7   Degreef Kris
8   De Neeff Stephanie
9   Vanneste Marc
10   Sempels-verreck Leen
11   Vangoidsenhoven Walter
12   Vanderzeypen Ivan
13   Van Brusselt Jan
14   Antonis Dominique
15   Demonseau Pol
16   Daene Julie
17   Tack-coeck Diane
18   Mosselmans Francis
19   De Windt Tina
20   Van Dessel Karine
21   Bollion Yolande
22   Vandendriessche-vrancken Rita
23   De Neeff Eric

Retour à la liste des partis
   
4   N-VA
     
1   Francken Theo
2   Dierickx Martine
3   Vrijsen Ward
4   Staudt Brigitte
5   Daems Peter
6   De Goeyse Hilde
7   Ignoul Raoul
8   Peeters An
9   Herten Klaas
10   Delanoo Sofie
11   Dehaes Pol
12   De Rycke Veerle
13   De Grave Hans
14   Gellens Marie-thérèse
15   Henneau Alex
16   Verbeke Hedwig
17   Daenen Wim

Retour à la liste des partis
   
5   GROEN!
     
1   De Martelaer Ann
2   Godfroid Ivan
3   Goossens Katrien
4   Boullart Werner
5   Grommen-van Schaeren Gerd
6   Creuwels Fons
7   Putseys Erik
8   Journée Magda
9   Vanzulpere Adelheid
10   Vanzavelberg Simon
11   Willems Hilde
12   De Blauwe Michael
13   Cockx Chris
14   Doms Marc
15   Van De Plas Karin
16   De Blauwe-plomteux Magda
17   Van Hoeck Joke
18   Frederickx Jan
19   Cockx Willy
20   Cobbaert Eric
21   Casaer Sarah
22   Reynaerts Danny
23   Verbeelen Magda

Retour à la liste des partis
   
6   VLAAMS BELANG
     
1   Elyn Eddy
2   Van Windekens Peter
3   Aerts Martina
4   Humblet Christian
5   Lemmens Monica
6   Neumann Jurgen
7   Scheys Arlette
8   Brasseur Rumold
9   Segers Joëlle

Retour à la liste des partis
   
7   CD&V
     
1   Van Coppenolle Koenraad
2   Broos Tamara
3   Godts Jules
4   Schrevens Maria
5   Duerinckx Paul
6   Salaets-stas Marina
7   Haroux Ronny
8   Gidts Marijke
9   Simoens Hugo
10   Van Haver Martine
11   Van Goethem André
12   Collaer Jozefine
13   Gilles De Pélichy Didier
14   Pierson Jo
15   Struyven Frans
16   Schrevens Godelieve
17   Bosmans Albert
18   Vanistendael-geerts Rosa
19   Ix Danielle
20   Van Den Bemdt Marie-louise
21   De Bent Jules
22   Vanden Berghe Ingrid
23   Duerinckx Freddy

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006