Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Léau

  Parti
1   sp.a
2   VLD
4   N-VA
6   VLAAMS BELANG
7   CD&V

Retour à la liste des partis
   
1   sp.a
     
1   Minschart Willy
2   Goossens Marleen
3   Swinnen John
4   Hendrickx Sandra
5   Heeren Wendy
6   Krahy Nicole
7   Scholiers Paul
8   Feyaerts Christel
9   Wouters Paulette
10   Schoenaers Georges
11   Struyf Annick
12   Plas Dirk
13   Bormans Iris
14   Jonckers Johan
15   Barle Daniel
16   Keyen Johan
17   Loots Hilde
18   Heeren Louis
19   Swinnen René

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   VLD
     
1   Tweepenninckx Viki
2   Herbots Omer
3   Wouters Etienne
4   David Martine
5   Putzeys Theo
6   Peerenbooms Dany
7   Lecock Tania
8   Mottoul Theo
9   Jordens Nico
10   Jordens Willy
11   Ponsaerts Jan
12   Cremers Maryse
13   Pierards Dominique
14   Vangeel Nancy
15   Vanderstukken Daisy
16   Lavigne-vandepoel Sandra
17   Swinnen Roger
18   Arnauts Anne
19   Stiers André

Retour à la liste des partis
   
4   N-VA
     
1   Vanoverbeek Etienne
2   Swinnen Viviane
3   De Spiegelaere Elisa
4   Verhaegen Brigitta
5   Corthouts Anita
6   Beeterens Evelien
7   Schils Lucia
8   Evrard Vicky
9   Swinnen Marie-thérèse
10   Van Langenhove Marianne
11   Thijs Johnny
12   Verbist Pierre
13   Mellaerts Willy
14   Lenaerts Dirk
15   Segers Marc
16   Beeterens David
17   Gauwberg Ronny
18   Adriaens Paul
19   Coenen Josè

Retour à la liste des partis
   
6   VLAAMS BELANG
     
1   Beertens Johnny
2   Jonckers Judith
3   Bollens André
4   Vanacken Annick
5   Dunon Ronny
6   Degros Ellen
7   Vanbrusselen Patrick
8   Hendrickx Martine
9   Landerloos Jozef
10   Vermeiren Katia
11   Hendrickx Noëlla
12   Van Den Bergh René
13   Bonné Kris
14   Bogaerts Brigitte
15   Kennes Marc
16   Mestdagh Katty
17   Van Gucht Wendy
18   Vandereyt Kevin
19   Mathijs Rudi

Retour à la liste des partis
   
7   CD&V
     
1   Ceyssens Jos
2   Joris-vandevelde Hilda
3   Claes Albert
4   Purnelle-cleynen Monique
5   Mathues Paul
6   Coopmans-nijs Diane
7   Pulinckx Gaston
8   Reniers Annita
9   Herbots Boudewijn
10   Denivel Lutgarde
11   Mertens Roger
12   Beelen Ilse
13   Vanrykel Benny
14   Michiels-knaepen Godelieve
15   Henot Hugo
16   Evgeneva Elena
17   Laporte Jan
18   Dessers-vanlangenaker Liliane
19   Dehairs Rik

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006