Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Grez-Doiceau

  Parti
2   ECOLO
10   L.BOURGMESTRE
11   UNION RURALE
12   EQUIPE
13   I.COM

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   ECOLO
     
1   TODTS Erik (06/02/1953)
2   SMETS Marie (17/02/1982)
3   VANSEVEREN Roland (17/08/1967)
4   MARTIN Audrey (25/11/1971)
5   LUYCKX Eric (03/06/1963)
6   TODTS Oriane (28/03/1988)
7   WYCKMANS Louis (08/08/1937)
8   FAVRESSE-COLSON Odette (15/09/1939)
9   de SCHAETZEN VAN BRIENEN Christian (11/08/1952)
10   CAPART Sophie (03/10/1966)
11   SCHAACK Emile (04/02/1939)
12   ROSSEAU Marianne (08/03/1957)
13   DELFORGE Marc (19/08/1962)
14   LAMBRECHTS Mariane (30/11/1959)
15   CAUDRON José (12/12/1948)
16   UNGUREANU Marilena (04/08/1969)
17   PUTTEMANS Eric (07/10/1959)
18   BLAUTE Michèle (25/01/1959)
19   VAN CAMP Marie-Jeanne (21/10/1946)
20   VAN ZEEBROECK Michel (28/05/1936)
21   VANDER SYP Michèle (22/06/1965)
22   CHARLET Daniel (23/12/1950)
23   DARMSTAEDTER Françoise (06/11/1941)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
10   L.BOURGMESTRE
     
1   de COSTER-BAUCHAU Sybille (23/02/1953)
2   JONCKERS Michel (13/03/1948)
3   GODEFROID-HOSSELET Geneviève (19/02/1957)
4   GOERGEN Pascal (23/04/1963)
5   OLBRECHTS-VAN ZEEBROECK Sarah (29/05/1974)
6   JACQUET Alain (13/01/1964)
7   LEONARD-BÉS Catherine (28/12/1960)
8   FALISE Michel (15/03/1951)
9   de BROUWER Marie-Elisabeth (26/08/1985)
10   BOTTE Marc (10/06/1958)
11   LORFÈVRE Anne (02/04/1962)
12   OVERSTEYNS Daniel (06/01/1946)
13   BAILLIEUX Raymond (21/12/1944)
14   CHAIDRON-HAVET Colette (23/08/1956)
15   AGLAVE Jérôme (28/03/1979)
16   GOFFIN Mathilde (21/12/1977)
17   GAZON Stephane (06/05/1980)
18   ROBERT-PIGEON Nancy (08/08/1973)
19   COISMAN Luc (13/12/1972)
20   LURQUIN Isabelle (16/04/1970)
21   VAN DIEVOET Jean-Michel (02/01/1950)
22   ANCION-VAN HOOBROUCK D'A Caroline (16/06/1962)
23   GASPAR Jean-Marie (26/09/1952)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
11   UNION RURALE
     
1   ROBERTI de WINGHE Paul (17/01/1927)
2   CLABOTS Marcelle (01/02/1951)
3   COLLETTE Ignace (10/11/1968)
4   MICHIELS Alix (14/04/1950)
5   DEMARET Guy (20/08/1936)
6   de HALLEUX Véronique (12/02/1976)
7   DUBOIS Yves (29/08/1961)
8   FLÉMAL Ginette (27/10/1942)
9   GEUSKENS Vincent (22/04/1967)
10   PISANESCHI-QUINTIN Marie-Claire (28/08/1937)
11   PEETERS Pierre (25/09/1933)
12   VANROY Myriam (30/04/1975)
13   SIX Norbert (25/09/1952)
14   REMY-LOOZE Odette (12/07/1948)
15   de HALLEUX Hervé (06/06/1963)
16   ANTOINE Martine (06/10/1966)
17   HOORENS André (28/08/1935)
18   HODY Emmanuelle (01/01/1958)
19   BARBIEUX Bernard (07/12/1954)
20   DAWANS Frédérique (20/06/1959)
21   BASTIN Bernard (06/11/1937)
22   MESSIAEN Bénédicte (13/02/1982)
23   SPREUTEL Julien (18/11/1986)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
12   EQUIPE
     
1   CLABOTS Alain (21/10/1954)
2   VANBEVER Valérie (07/10/1976)
3   TOLLET Pascal (07/06/1962)
4   BRUMAGNE Josiane (25/09/1954)
5   SPREUTEL Roland (27/07/1955)
6   PAZDERA-ANCIAUX Marie-Joëlle (24/08/1965)
7   MAGOS Benoit (22/11/1962)
8   PATERNOTTE-AUDIENS Chantal (17/01/1961)
9   DAMANET Thibaut (23/06/1977)
10   DOUHET-REMION Marie-Pierre (19/05/1952)
11   BOULANGER René (08/07/1936)
12   RIGAU-MARCHAL Ariane (18/07/1960)
13   HANNON Willy (13/10/1937)
14   VAN DAMME Sophie (31/01/1980)
15   MERTENS Théo (18/06/1951)
16   REMACLE-LOOZE Kathy (27/09/1973)
17   VINCENT Michel (29/08/1964)
18   ALSTEEN-NIHOUL Chantal (04/07/1955)
19   NICAISE-BLAUWAERT Marcelle (30/09/1954)
20   DEBRUYNE Céline (05/05/1981)
21   PEETERS Guillaume (13/02/1935)
22   NEVERS Virginie (14/11/1977)
23   PIROT Victor (09/12/1943)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
13   I.COM
     
1   BARBIER Pierre (09/03/1951)
2   GOUSSIAUX-BERO Claudine (14/06/1957)
3   CORDIER Nicolas (07/05/1980)
4   WAUTERS Vincent (01/02/1965)
5   SCHILLINGS Aurélie (19/07/1981)
6   van der STRATEN WAILLET Gérard (20/12/1948)
7   VANDERLINDEN Christine (28/01/1980)
8   NGANGO Manu (16/11/1971)
9   JANSSENS-DEPIENNE Véronique (06/05/1970)
10   SOURIS Yves (08/06/1970)
11   GADISSEUR Anne (11/06/1964)
12   FEYS Emmanuel (28/07/1962)
13   MÉAN-JADOUL Lucie (27/02/1945)
14   ROBERT Eric (13/05/1964)
15   LEROY-CLÉMENT Myriam (22/07/1942)
16   WOLTERS Christian (09/08/1941)
17   MAES-PELLEGRIN Marie-Bénédicte (19/02/1966)
18   de SURAY Hugues (13/04/1943)
19   MERTENS de WILMARS-GILLIS Thérèse (13/12/1943)
20   SEPULCHRE-VANDEKERCKHOVE Danièle (20/06/1949)
21   GERARD-DEHARENG Jacqueline (18/08/1954)
22   BRIET Hervé (09/01/1971)
23   van OVERBEKE Jean (06/06/1934)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006