Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Wavre

  Parti
2   ECOLO
5   CDH
6   VIVANT
10   WAVRE
11   LB
12   MAS

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   ECOLO
     
1   DEMEZ Arnaud (13/03/1969)
2   MICHEL-MAYAUX Véronique (12/01/1964)
3   GOOSSENS Jean (13/12/1956)
4   TOUSSAINT Sabine (06/10/1968)
5   LEJEUNE Christophe (26/09/1977)
6   AUPAIX-DUBOIS Tylette (01/12/1946)
7   DELHAGE Jean-Pierre (23/10/1952)
8   DUCHATEAU-ERNOTTE Claude (26/12/1948)
9   CHAPUT Olivier (02/11/1983)
10   BUHBINDER Catherine (03/04/1962)
11   DEMARET Philippe (08/04/1946)
12   DUESBERG Françoise (23/10/1947)
13   MAMPAEY Luc (26/06/1960)
14   GOOSSENS Julie (19/09/1986)
15   COCU Christophe (02/04/1981)
16   DE BROUWER Véronique (30/05/1963)
17   DE COSTER Michel (05/03/1955)
18   MAYAUX Laure (05/08/1988)
19   DEFOSSÉ Guillaume (29/11/1985)
20   SERCKX Chantal (29/01/1955)
21   GRAS Corentin (11/09/1985)
22   GRANGE Roselyne (01/05/1953)
23   BEN NAOUM Kouider (28/08/1957)
24   WALRAVENS Christine (24/05/1959)
25   GORISSEN Christian (22/09/1949)
26   KARLSHAUSEN Nicolas (11/03/1985)
27   BUEKENHOUDT Déborah (16/04/1980)
28   VANDERAVERO Jacques (03/03/1938)
29   HEUREUX-GOOSSENS Thérèse (24/03/1953)
30   BAUWIN Jean-Claude (23/06/1957)
31   VAN LIERDE Françoise (01/12/1953)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
5   CDH
     
1   THOREAU Benoît (28/09/1947)
2   WEETS Josiane (20/05/1953)
3   DELSTANCHE Jean (30/12/1942)
4   MOREAU Chantal (29/09/1955)
5   MARTIN Pierre (18/09/1954)
6   DOMBRET Sara (04/04/1981)
7   WAERENBURGH Tanguy (14/07/1987)
8   VERLEYEN Sophie (21/07/1983)
9   LOOZE Jean-Pol (16/05/1962)
10   KAYOLO-KATSHAKA-TSHABALA Emma (25/12/1949)
11   DE VRIESE Benoît (28/06/1977)
12   ALSTEENS-HERMAN Bernadette (18/11/1946)
13   HIRTZ Laurent (09/12/1985)
14   DESCAMPS Fabienne (11/02/1954)
15   MITRAROS Alexandre (04/07/1978)
16   MICHEL Hélène (20/06/1941)
17   FORTPIED Philippe (09/09/1955)
18   DULAK Anne (08/08/1955)
19   MASQUELIER Marc (16/03/1964)
20   MALLAERTS Brigitte (14/04/1956)
21   BRADFER Jean-Marie (03/10/1953)
22   VALANGE Jacqueline (25/04/1952)
23   BEGUIN Caroline (22/04/1979)
24   PFAFF-MAYER Abella (21/06/1960)
25   JARDON Lionel (18/02/1970)
26   DE BROUWER Claire (30/05/1948)
27   HUBIN Philippe (12/04/1953)
28   CREMERS Jacqueline (29/07/1939)
29   JAUNIAUX Léandre (20/05/1945)
30   PIERRE Bernadette (02/02/1950)
31   VAN DER STICHELEN ROGIER Jean (03/01/1929)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
6   VIVANT
     
1   BALTHAZAR Laurent (20/12/1971)
2   EPPE Delphine (15/05/1980)
3   EPPE Mathieu (23/12/1985)
4   LIBOUTON Aline (14/06/1986)
5   JADOT Michel (08/05/1987)
6   VANDERMEER Teresina (16/11/1953)
7   BORREMANS Olivier (11/07/1982)
8   HACHEZ Vanessa (10/08/1976)
9   DELCOL Stéphane (27/12/1974)
10   SNAPPE Malou (13/08/1983)
11   WALRAVENS Jonathan (23/06/1984)
12   FALLYER Thibaut (12/05/1987)
13   DENEUMOUSTIER Maguy (29/08/1951)
14   CLÉMENT Cindy (15/11/1984)
15   DONNÉ Jean-François (02/10/1973)
16   FRANCIS Sebastien (08/07/1983)
17   MARTORANA Ausilia (04/11/1948)
18   MATHAY Bouchka (05/05/1937)
19   DUTRIEUX Fabrice (01/02/1980)
20   BALTHAZAR Francis (04/03/1949)
21   DIERICKX Anne (24/04/1967)
22   KOLPAKOVA Elena (03/08/1970)
23   ROUSSEL Pascal (11/10/1966)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
10   WAVRE
     
1   LALOY Marie-Josée (17/06/1950)
2   CRUSNIÈRE Stéphane (10/07/1967)
3   THURSCH Sonia (10/03/1954)
4   DUTRIEUX Stéphane (08/04/1963)
5   MOLETE-TABOURDON Diana (21/08/1976)
6   MAMBOURG Michel (23/09/1948)
7   VOGELSANG Jacky (11/11/1946)
8   EL MAIFI Samira (01/04/1969)
9   MORTIER Cédric (22/12/1981)
10   THOMAS Caroline (17/11/1974)
11   TANCREDI Nicolas (13/04/1978)
12   SERBEST Ayla (27/02/1982)
13   BAMBI ZOLANI DUNGA Gaby (13/05/1957)
14   DE JONGHE Danièle (13/03/1963)
15   HILMY Jamaâ (06/01/1956)
16   FIERENS Françoise (05/09/1964)
17   VOISIN Jérôme (03/07/1974)
18   KIZIZIE BOKANGA Laetitia (16/08/1981)
19   CLAES Francis (10/02/1948)
20   KEPPENNE Joëlle (11/02/1968)
21   CHARH Radoine (14/07/1974)
22   LAGHMAOUI Carina (21/06/1966)
23   VANESSE Frédéric (30/04/1972)
24   NAIRAT Jessica (10/09/1986)
25   DEBECKER Johan (10/09/1964)
26   MARTIN Françoise (21/05/1955)
27   NOIZET Pascale (22/03/1960)
28   DUMONCEAU Annie (29/06/1942)
29   LAMBOTTE Jean-Marie (01/07/1946)
30   RONCK Gilberte (14/10/1927)
31   STENGELE Ghislain (20/06/1947)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
11   LB
     
1   MICHEL Charles (21/12/1975)
2   PIGEOLET Françoise (27/11/1956)
3   QUIBUS Freddy (21/10/1948)
4   MASSON Anne (18/04/1963)
5   GILLARD René (29/05/1938)
6   HERMAL Carine (15/07/1959)
7   BASTIN Marc (15/01/1964)
8   DEMORTIER Nathalie (26/11/1972)
9   JANSSENS Frédéric (23/04/1967)
10   PLUMIER-BACCUS Anne-Marie (01/01/1956)
11   WILLEMS Raymond (09/12/1952)
12   COLLET-NEWMAN Pascale (17/02/1963)
13   HANNON Jean-Pol (18/04/1964)
14   MONFILS-OPALFVENS Eliane (30/03/1948)
15   DELABY Michel (17/09/1958)
16   ONGENA-CALBERT Vetty (26/01/1940)
17   BRASSEUR Paul (14/08/1974)
18   HALLET Ariane (18/11/1969)
19   VAESSEN Frédéric (18/12/1964)
20   VANDERKELEN Marianne (24/06/1963)
21   RULMONT Benjamin (30/01/1983)
22   MALDAGUE Jehanne (15/10/1979)
23   HOANG Vincent (25/10/1963)
24   CHARLIER Géraldine (29/06/1981)
25   NASSIRI Moon (10/12/1972)
26   FALQUE-SCHNEIDERS Thérèse (16/03/1956)
27   VAN ENDERT Olivier (07/10/1966)
28   GIRBOUX-PIERRE Pascaline (30/11/1955)
29   DE KEYZER-VREBOS Liliane (18/10/1930)
30   BOUCHER Pierre (24/04/1946)
31   AUBECQ Charles (23/08/1926)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
12   MAS
     
1   MERTENS Nadine (27/07/1948)
2   DAVEAU Baptiste (13/09/1987)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006