Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Jurbise

  Parti
2   ECOLO
3   P.S.
5   CDH
11   LB

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   ECOLO
     
1   DUBOIS Annie (16/08/1946)
2   SERVAIS Jean (15/06/1954)
3   DENNIN Eva (03/01/1970)
4   CORMANN Philippe (10/11/1964)
5   MERELLA Salvatorica (09/03/1958)
6   CLUDTS Eddy (16/12/1956)
7   DEPAUW Anne (26/03/1960)
8   AUQUIERE Eric (12/02/1971)
9   LOEF Fabienne (30/06/1964)
10   NINO Michel (31/01/1961)
11   VANDERCAPPELLEN Georgina (13/04/1939)
12   DUJARDIN Ghislain (07/11/1947)
13   WALECKX Colette (25/10/1946)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
3   P.S.
     
1   SENECAUT Manuella (26/06/1972)
2   HALLOT Jean-Pierre (26/11/1961)
3   BREUSE Eddy (04/06/1958)
4   PETIT Nathalie (10/04/1971)
5   SEMPOS Olivier (21/07/1966)
6   HOYOIS Francis (15/11/1945)
7   DURIEUX Anne-Françoise (02/11/1966)
8   LOADER Frédéric (31/03/1955)
9   GOSSIAUX Sylvie (28/09/1978)
10   DEMOUSTIEZ Francis (19/09/1963)
11   DELPORTE Pascal (26/06/1962)
12   GHILNEUX Anne-Laure (14/01/1979)
13   DESCAMPS Patrice (16/03/1958)
14   BREUSE Elodie (27/01/1984)
15   COWEZ Ghislain (05/07/1964)
16   MAHIEU-VANDEWALLE Claudine (27/06/1948)
17   DESCHAEPMEESTER Claude (14/08/1958)
18   DURIEU-RASMOND Josine (24/08/1955)
19   LETOCART Pierre (27/05/1947)
20   HUCHON Christine (27/05/1961)
21   DELHAYE-DEBAUQUE Isabelle (24/03/1965)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
5   CDH
     
1   MULLER Laurent (29/06/1964)
2   QUERTINMONT-DUTILLIEUX Lucie (08/01/1942)
3   JANSSENS Christine (06/12/1961)
4   MORCRETTE Caroline (16/05/1974)
5   GODRY Guy (17/03/1947)
6   BASSETTO Arnaud (13/01/1987)
7   PORREWECK Ludovic (24/07/1976)
8   CAMMERS Sylvie (02/08/1968)
9   BRUYELLE Jean-michel (02/09/1959)
10   SEMENOU Komi (04/02/1960)
11   CASIER-DE MOREAU Françoise (18/12/1973)
12   VANDENHECKE Sébastien (10/04/1982)
13   VAN DEN NOORTGATE Sophie (01/03/1978)
14   DELVIGNE Philippe (25/08/1965)
15   LAGNEAUX Jocelyne (25/07/1953)
16   LIENARD-MAIRESSE Geneviève (02/04/1957)
17   VANPEVENAGE Jean (05/07/1947)
18   MAHIEU Christelle (13/12/1972)
19   BRONIER Gabriel (18/03/1945)
20   VANDEVENNE Monique (27/03/1951)
21   DEBRUE Alfred (22/01/1947)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
11   LB
     
1   GALANT Jacqueline (18/03/1974)
2   CAULIER Guy (20/05/1945)
3   EGELS Jean-Pierre (28/05/1946)
4   MAUROY-MOULIN-STALPAERT Pascale (14/09/1964)
5   DURIEUX Jacques (02/03/1950)
6   DESMET-CULQUIN Brigitte (03/03/1958)
7   PIGEON Michel (30/10/1943)
8   POTTIEZ Pierre (16/07/1967)
9   DUBOIS Guy (04/08/1946)
10   DECAMPS Philippe (17/06/1968)
11   VANCLAIRE Nathalie (09/10/1974)
12   ROBETTE-DELPUTTE Francine (24/10/1961)
13   MICHEZ-GREUSE Marie-France (06/02/1953)
14   DEROUX Céline (11/03/1978)
15   VANDERKEL Annick (14/02/1957)
16   MICHEL Dominique (29/11/1962)
17   LEURIDANT Gregory (21/09/1977)
18   HACHEZ Maryse (25/02/1977)
19   LESPAGNOL Christian (21/05/1949)
20   QUINTIN Yvon (06/02/1939)
21   HORNY Daniel (26/12/1950)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006