Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: La Louviere

  Parti
2   ECOLO
3   P.S.
4   MR
5   CDH
6   FRONT-NAT.
10   PTB+
11   DLC
12   Wallon
19   UDSC

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   ECOLO
     
1   HANOT Muriel (10/04/1968)
2   LEFRANCQ Jacques (25/01/1949)
3   MICHIELS Jean-Pierre (29/03/1952)
4   WATILLON Valérie (08/06/1976)
5   DEPRÊTER Marie-Claire (09/08/1955)
6   QUINET Christian (03/06/1950)
7   FAVARIN Gianpietro (13/09/1952)
8   GODENIR Martine (22/03/1971)
9   ROZZA Nathalie (05/12/1965)
10   BAILLY Freddy (06/06/1939)
11   PIRARD Gilbert (12/04/1949)
12   DE VLEESCHOUWER Anne (10/06/1974)
13   DELCOURT Cécile (22/04/1978)
14   RUSSO Cesare (22/05/1961)
15   FAUCONNIER Christian (14/02/1954)
16   DELHAYE Anne (10/03/1959)
17   BERTRAND Lucette (04/06/1953)
18   BAGUET Sandro (12/03/1966)
19   HERLEMONT Frank (27/06/1945)
20   LEFRANCQ Coline (06/08/1986)
21   DUPONT Liliane (07/03/1947)
22   SOMMEREIJNS Marcel-Alphonse (16/10/1933)
23   CASSANO Francesco (08/12/1968)
24   WATILLON Caroline (29/12/1987)
25   HERBOTS Géraldine (27/11/1965)
26   DELCOURT Jean (21/03/1954)
27   STEVENS Fabrice (11/12/1964)
28   BAILLY Stéphanie (27/02/1986)
29   PIEETE Arlette (26/06/1952)
30   DESCAMPS André-Marie (18/02/1949)
31   SMIRNOFF Pierre (22/04/1960)
32   BOURGEOIS Christine-Denise-Gab (24/12/1956)
33   FLAMENT-SCAILQUIN Françoise (09/10/1953)
34   PIÉRART Vincent (17/02/1947)
35   MARTORANA Arcangelo (13/04/1954)
36   BAYOT Nadine (04/01/1947)
37   BLUSZTEJN Zoé (17/02/1932)
38   DUSSART Patrick (13/06/1961)
39   DE BRABANTER Christian (06/12/1950)
40   HANNECART Marie-Claire (06/05/1961)
41   DOCLOT Alain (15/04/1950)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
3   P.S.
     
1   TAMINIAUX Willy (17/12/1939)
2   SABBATINI Annie (18/06/1949)
3   GOBERT Jacques (13/05/1961)
4   GODIN Jean (28/11/1955)
5   STAQUET Danièle (18/08/1954)
6   HAINE Georges (31/07/1946)
7   ZRIHEN Olga (10/01/1953)
8   GHIOT Françoise (11/02/1962)
9   WARGNIE Jean-Claude (25/12/1956)
10   ROTOLO Térèsa (07/11/1954)
11   DI MATTIA Michele (15/09/1966)
12   ROELANDT Caroline (25/02/1974)
13   FAGBEMI Affissou (10/04/1956)
14   LIBOIS Vincent (01/10/1966)
15   MENDES Inês (25/12/1973)
16   CORNET Claudine (19/09/1961)
17   GAVA Antonio (22/10/1964)
18   JANOWSKI Edouard (28/09/1934)
19   BOULANGIER Cécile (10/05/1977)
20   ROMEO Francesco (30/08/1956)
21   AYÇIK Ali (11/03/1958)
22   VAN PARIJS - HUENAERTS Françoise (03/08/1954)
23   ROLAND Marie (07/09/1978)
24   WIMLOT Laurent (25/11/1969)
25   FASSIAU Michel (30/01/1949)
26   RMILI Fatima (16/10/1969)
27   STAQUET Bernadette (04/06/1953)
28   MALOLEPSZY Christine (07/11/1958)
29   CACI Antonio (15/09/1963)
30   DERUME Aurélien (03/11/1982)
31   SPANO Maria (12/04/1961)
32   FALLY Alain (02/01/1952)
33   LEYMAN Rose (20/05/1949)
34   KELLNER Véronique (16/12/1963)
35   LA VERDE Calogero (21/12/1960)
36   JENIS Anne-Marie (26/08/1950)
37   SCHMIDT Alain (30/11/1971)
38   VANDIGEM Christine (01/08/1969)
39   WATERLOT Philippe (31/01/1968)
40   BODSON Maurice (08/10/1944)
41   BURGEON Colette (11/02/1957)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
4   MR
     
1   DESTREBECQ Olivier (21/03/1965)
2   CERAULO Liliane (09/12/1950)
3   LIÉBIN Bernard (02/12/1951)
4   DUGAUQUIER MINON Kathleen (10/05/1954)
5   CHRISTIAENS Jonathan (18/05/1975)
6   TAQUIN Agnès-Marie-Alette (08/05/1957)
7   POURBAIX Alain (31/07/1949)
8   DUPONT Alexandra (06/01/1976)
9   GOREZ André (29/11/1948)
10   BACCARELLA D'URSO Louisa (18/01/1956)
11   PELLET Alex (26/06/1960)
12   MEURICE Julie (12/09/1985)
13   GRAUX Jacques (03/06/1948)
14   TORE Maria-Grazia (18/12/1970)
15   LEBLUY Pierre-Stéphane (06/12/1967)
16   DENACHTERGAEL Josée (15/04/1953)
17   BRUNEAU Benoit (28/11/1948)
18   RONDEAU Marie-Laure (28/09/1952)
19   GHILARDI Angelo (14/02/1950)
20   DEMOL Claudine (07/11/1946)
21   DELHAYE Philippe (13/03/1963)
22   SIMON Pascale (04/03/1967)
23   SERBES Halil (26/06/1968)
24   LA MANDOLA - TORE Francesca (02/10/1966)
25   DUMONT Albert (18/11/1953)
26   CORDIER HERMAN Nicole (09/02/1947)
27   LUYCKX Ludo (30/06/1939)
28   MICHEL Caroline (21/03/1962)
29   HOUTREILLE Jean-Luc (02/08/1956)
30   MICCICHE Maria (22/11/1965)
31   PALMANS Fabien (02/10/1975)
32   PROFETA - ZOPPI Marcella (28/08/1952)
33   RECCHIA Joseph (21/03/1964)
34   CORNET CORNIL Marie-Jeanne (08/05/1933)
35   ROBERT Georges (05/12/1948)
36   KESSE Bérengère (17/08/1985)
37   WILLEMS Jérôme (04/10/1984)
38   THERASSE - GILLARD Thérèse (12/06/1926)
39   COLETTE Pierre (26/01/1936)
40   FOULARD Christiane (26/09/1948)
41   BOËL Pol (11/05/1923)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
5   CDH
     
1   DRUGMAND Yves (01/02/1958)
2   VAN STEEN Isabelle (31/10/1967)
3   MAGGIORDOMO Giuseppe (25/11/1957)
4   BAUDRY Brigitte (20/03/1955)
5   MARIN Anne-Marie (27/01/1961)
6   DUBOIS Michel (28/03/1943)
7   MANCINI Maria (22/12/1954)
8   NOUSSIS Charilaos (10/04/1948)
9   CIOCE Angelo (26/03/1961)
10   DEHOUX Françoise (06/07/1955)
11   CORDIER Laurent (23/08/1976)
12   VAEL Ingrid (18/07/1975)
13   TIDRICK Fabrice (18/02/1973)
14   PRÉVOT Isabelle (31/08/1967)
15   ZUCCOLOTTO David (12/05/1968)
16   DRUGMAND Charlotte (14/06/1985)
17   SWIDERSKI Marc (18/07/1975)
18   LOBODA Jadwiga (24/08/1946)
19   DIKENOGLU Metin (21/12/1958)
20   MIOT Julie (16/06/1982)
21   PÊTRE Elise (26/06/1980)
22   BRISTOT Georges (29/12/1944)
23   VALENTIN Michèle (02/04/1959)
24   MAMMEI Adriana (05/08/1982)
25   CECERE Vincent (31/08/1948)
26   VANDERMYSBRUGGE Yves (18/04/1970)
27   CONFENTE Patrizia (24/03/1963)
28   POUCET Antoine (26/07/1985)
29   POZZEBON Vanessa (02/02/1976)
30   PAPIA Francois-Alexandre (27/10/1972)
31   ANNIBALE Sephora (12/09/1987)
32   FRANCKX Richard (26/08/1937)
33   PILAET Jean-Luc (13/08/1957)
34   NOTARD Jacqueline (30/07/1967)
35   BOUHEZ Bernard (25/11/1964)
36   PARELLO Isabella (20/01/1962)
37   CARPINO Roberto (26/06/1946)
38   FAUTREZ Marie (14/03/1979)
39   SIMONE Laura (07/02/1985)
40   LIEVENS Jean-Claude (14/09/1939)
41   VAN HOOLAND Michaël (25/05/1976)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
6   FRONT-NAT.
     
1   DUVAL Lucien (06/04/1945)
2   HARVENT Frédérique (03/01/1985)
3   NESS Kornelia (27/06/1967)
4   DELPLANCQ Christophe (14/08/1969)
5   PONTSEEL Maurice (15/06/1932)
6   CANTIGNEAUX Claude (18/07/1939)
7   SOUPART Benoît (25/12/1983)
8   LOYAERTS Jeannine (14/10/1940)
9   WARGNIES Olivier (09/06/1978)
10   VERMEER Fabienne (23/12/1962)
11   MARY Olivier (28/09/1964)
12   BIAUMET Corinne (04/05/1960)
13   CLINET Dustin (23/07/1983)
14   DESCAMPS Jeannine (18/01/1937)
15   HARVENT Francis (28/09/1954)
16   RICHEZ Martine (19/01/1962)
17   DUSEWOIR Patricia (26/05/1960)
18   BOEL Anne (11/12/1936)
19   HULOT Lucienne (14/01/1947)
20   POULEAU Raymond (04/03/1948)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
10   PTB+
     
1   KEIJZER Jan (15/05/1959)
2   DE SCHREYER Damire-Fernande (17/10/1924)
3   PAGNANINI Bruno (02/05/1954)
4   DE OLIVEIRA GALVÃO Florbela (01/05/1952)
5   COLLURA Franco (15/05/1963)
6   BADO Nerella (06/04/1956)
7   GONDRY Jules (02/11/1942)
8   BEJI Hedia (11/02/1959)
9   BAKINDI Kazim (14/08/1965)
10   CONDELLO Lydie (01/02/1965)
11   MÉLOT Roger (03/11/1950)
12   ZACCARIA Giovanna (27/04/1945)
13   NDOMBELE-MAKUNGA Pascal (05/05/1945)
14   DE CORDE Marie (07/12/1952)
15   MANSY Arthur (22/03/1940)
16   FORMOLO Marie-Line (13/05/1968)
17   PREUMONT Marc (29/09/1953)
18   SALOMEZ Gilberte (18/07/1976)
19   FACHE Jean-Marc (07/10/1963)
20   CUVELIER Daisy (05/08/1945)
21   MICHEL Alphonse (16/06/1947)
22   PROIETTO Nunziata (03/08/1955)
23   MIGARIS Christian (10/09/1960)
24   BOUCHER Sandra (21/12/1967)
25   CANNELLA Salvatore (30/03/1941)
26   COUPAIN Laurence (06/12/1962)
27   VAN HEES Marco (15/03/1964)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
11   DLC
     
1   BADIATA Jean de Pierre (20/04/1968)
2   EYOE ITUNIME Clarence (16/06/1973)
3   VANDENBERGHE Brigitte (05/08/1971)
4   LIBONGO Vieux Lion (15/11/1955)
5   CORNET Cris (01/06/1978)
6   MAYUMA Condor (28/08/1967)
7   COSTERMANS Claire (18/07/1966)
8   ENGBUNDU Le Beau (13/07/1972)
9   KALUANGA Bienvenu (31/12/1972)
10   SEUTIN Marie (25/12/1979)
11   KASONGO Kas (13/05/1980)
12   DUTRIEUX Jess (07/12/1983)
13   VERHELST Jenny (28/05/1979)
14   GABRIEL Marcel (10/08/1970)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
12   Wallon
     
1   GELAY Christian (13/04/1956)
2   BONNET Marguerite (11/10/1937)
3   LENAERTZ Joël (06/04/1958)
4   ABRASSART Valérie (26/05/1982)
5   TRGO Stephane-Marie (16/05/1966)
6   GOOR Thierry (04/01/1964)
7   DORLAND Virginie (11/03/1975)
8   PLUQUET Marianne (09/07/1958)
9   CATTERNAN Jonathan (31/05/1987)
10   BROUILLÉ David (26/06/1973)
11   MERLA Nicola (25/03/1955)
12   BAUDOUX Gérald (25/03/1970)
13   MARRON CABEZAS Aurélie (24/07/1984)
14   TIELEMANS Serge (09/09/1940)
15   LEBLON Mathieu (16/11/1982)
16   MOTQUIN Nathalie (10/04/1969)
17   STELS Geoffrey (17/12/1983)
18   DE VRÉE Marie (13/05/1985)
19   DE MAN Marie-Christine (10/06/1966)
20   GUSCIGLIO Laetitia (26/07/1988)
21   MEDDA Anna (04/07/1945)
22   MARIN Suzanne (22/06/1949)
23   BAUDART Liliane (29/05/1972)
24   GELAY Aurélie (18/05/1984)
25   VANDEMBER Pascal (05/02/1974)
26   LAIDOUN Nathalie (21/01/1976)
27   PETIAU Nathalie (14/08/1975)
28   RESEDA Alain (16/01/1967)
29   BEUKENS Joël (23/08/1965)
30   PAMBIANCHI Philippe (18/07/1963)
31   PROVENZANO Carmelo (28/05/1972)
32   HOYAUX Dominique (03/12/1968)
33   GRAUX Raymonde (11/05/1925)
34   BOITTE Christelle (06/01/1974)
35   PYSSON Renée (24/08/1937)
36   FLAMANG Jean-Marie (20/10/1973)
37   DUCROUX Gaëtan (01/06/1983)
38   VANRYCKEGHEM Gaël (07/01/1985)
39   GODFROID Steve (08/06/1984)
40   DE NAUW Nadine (09/08/1978)
41   CANTINIAUX Emile (15/03/1932)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
19   UDSC
     
1   LECLERCQ Roger (02/07/1954)
2   ELPERS Brigitte (30/06/1957)
3   BUSCEMI Antonino (06/04/1967)
4   LELEU Rene (16/09/1961)
5   VIGNA Adriana (01/07/1970)
6   FOTI Angelo (20/07/1959)
7   POTVIN Laurent (24/07/1971)
8   ZANNONI Vittoria (10/05/1954)
9   SIMONIS Christine (14/08/1946)
10   DUPONT José (23/08/1954)
11   TELLAN Anicée (28/01/1988)
12   BAILLY Nancy (20/04/1977)
13   SCAILLET Fabrice (20/01/1970)
14   TERRANOVA Maria (07/06/1956)
15   MINNE Maurice (30/01/1950)
16   BAUDOUX Sylvie (07/12/1982)
17   IGNOTI PARENTI Salvatore (10/09/1963)
18   BOSTAN Kevser (11/04/1973)
19   PIAZZALUNGA Alberto (02/02/1955)
20   DELVAUX Nadine (22/02/1952)
21   VACCARELLO Raimondo (18/04/1968)
22   PYSSON Monique (17/10/1957)
23   MONACHINO Angelo (23/09/1951)
24   CODDEN Sylvia (08/01/1962)
25   DI TULLIO Gaetano (29/06/1951)
26   EBEL Danielle (02/07/1958)
27   BUCHTA Jean-Marie (05/03/1960)
28   LELEU Nathalie (10/08/1986)
29   HAELTERMAN Fredy (27/03/1949)
30   VAN WEYMERS Marie (22/12/1960)
31   LOWIE Jonathan (09/06/1979)
32   MARCHIONE Linda (21/09/1982)
33   LICATA Cosimo (30/12/1960)
34   OLIVIER Joëlle (26/01/1963)
35   LESCOT Albert (13/06/1959)
36   ZLOCKI Christelle (18/06/1973)
37   EKINCI Mustafa (16/08/1968)
38   FORT Virginie (06/10/1981)
39   TERRASI Paolino (12/11/1950)
40   OLIVIER Anne-Marie (01/02/1954)
41   BEAUVOIS Pierre (14/07/1945)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006