Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Pecq

  Parti
3   P.S.
12   OSER
13   ARC
14   F.N
15   eNSEMBLE

Retour à la liste des partis
   
3   P.S.
     
1   PIERRE Aurélien (31/01/1975)
2   GODRIE Sophie (25/07/1974)
3   DELCOUR Philippe (25/01/1959)
4   MAHIEU Eric (02/11/1972)
5   PLANCQ Andrée (05/07/1953)
6   GHILBERT Jonathan (17/03/1986)
7   DETOMBE Michel (25/06/1947)
8   SAVEYN Béatrice (21/06/1953)
9   SOYEZ Régine (05/07/1954)
10   DELWART Christine (26/09/1967)
11   DELGRANGE Steve (14/06/1980)
12   BOURLET Ghislaine (27/11/1948)
13   THULIER Michelle (19/12/1952)
14   WARNOTTE Marcelle (22/10/1952)
15   THULIER Pascal (05/10/1967)
16   FLEURQUIN René (21/07/1936)
17   BROQUESOY Louis (18/12/1931)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
12   OSER
     
1   DENIS Samuël (30/04/1975)
2   DEMORTIER - SURELLE Liliane (10/03/1949)
3   BOSSUT Daniel (06/06/1952)
4   MOREAU - DE BRUYNE Françoise (02/08/1959)
5   BERTE José (06/04/1959)
6   FAVIER - DELHAYE Cécile (02/03/1956)
7   DETOMBES Claude (05/02/1950)
8   DOCHY - NGO TONYE Charlotte (03/06/1979)
9   SOL Christian (22/11/1950)
10   BERTE - POUSSOL Patricia (09/10/1955)
11   DEPOORTERE Réginald (28/09/1944)
12   DENIS - DELHAYE Roseline (16/10/1953)
13   VANHERPE Didier (14/12/1954)
14   HOVINE - SCHOTTE Catherine (28/09/1961)
15   WALLEZ Norbert (25/08/1955)
16   VANSTEENBRUGGE Dominique (25/10/1968)
17   DEMORTIER André (16/09/1944)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
13   ARC
     
1   D'HAENE Marc (09/10/1950)
2   POLLET Sophie (02/09/1973)
3   DEGRYSE Achille (27/04/1929)
4   LOISELET Christelle (21/10/1966)
5   BERTE Jean-Pierre (12/11/1947)
6   D'HAENE Rita (14/03/1951)
7   DUPONCHEEL Dorothée (25/07/1975)
8   FOUREZ Anne-Marie (21/07/1974)
9   DELHAYE Pierre (07/07/1960)
10   DELECLUSE Véronique (27/04/1965)
11   RENDERS Yves (17/04/1959)
12   DOUTRELUINGNE Brigitte (03/06/1955)
13   LAEBENS Ariane (11/09/1962)
14   GLORIEUX Luc (24/05/1939)
15   HENNIN Christine (08/10/1959)
16   DENIS Roland (23/02/1943)
17   DELSOIR Damien (04/04/1962)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
14   F.N
     
1   PIETERS Sébastien (25/09/1976)
2   CLAERBOUT Pétra (11/09/1979)
3   HEIRWEGH Pascal (15/02/1969)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
15   eNSEMBLE
     
1   SMETTE René (07/05/1951)
2   DEFRENNE Carine (01/08/1962)
3   ANNECOUR Philippe (04/12/1960)
4   DESAEVER Virginie (22/04/1968)
5   DELANGHE Ludovic (16/01/1955)
6   DELEU Sam (27/09/1964)
7   FRANCENNE Claire (09/04/1982)
8   MALFAIT Dino (09/12/1962)
9   CASALE Nicolas (24/11/1981)
10   DELMOTTE Fabienne (15/01/1965)
11   GHYS Dominique (19/08/1961)
12   CIESLAK Danny (30/09/1953)
13   BALCAEN Christophe (15/09/1988)
14   LEFEBVRE Andrée (26/04/1940)
15   SALOMEZ Noëmie (18/06/1987)
16   HENNEBERT Paul (07/01/1952)
17   BOSSUT Liliane (14/05/1939)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006