Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Comines-Warneton

  Parti
4   MR
12   PS-Ecolo
13   ACTION

Retour à la liste des partis
   
4   MR
     
1   BERTOUILLE Chantal (17/04/1955)
2   GOBEYN André (28/10/1947)
3   VANEECKHOUTTE Marlène (12/06/1962)
4   DUTHOIS Ludovic (09/08/1982)
5   LIPPINOIS Myriam (09/03/1971)
6   LEMENU Jean-Marie (13/11/1947)
7   DENIS Betty (27/01/1957)
8   LETERME François (11/12/1937)
9   CORNILLIE Laurie (08/06/1985)
10   DEVROEDE Gérard (01/01/1929)
11   MAHE Virginie (14/09/1984)
12   CORNIL Rudy (21/10/1966)
13   POURCELLE-MORÉNO Paulette (17/02/1950)
14   DEPREZ Bertrand (30/04/1942)
15   DELRUE-LEQUIEU Marcella (28/07/1939)
16   FINET Marc (14/09/1964)
17   SEYNHAEVE Charlotte (11/03/1985)
18   DESVAUX Serge (28/12/1947)
19   LEKHCHINE Fabienne (07/04/1968)
20   LABY David (12/01/1976)
21   DECAESTEKER Emilie (27/02/1981)
22   LAMON Christian (30/05/1952)
23   DESPEGHEL Graziella (06/10/1986)
24   LEMENU-VANWYNGENE Christiane (06/11/1948)
25   SOETE Didier (28/08/1967)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
12   PS-Ecolo
     
1   DE GEEST Luc (11/03/1946)
2   DUPONT-PAPART Sylvie (29/06/1961)
3   DEBRUYNE Alain (01/07/1954)
4   CARDINAEL-BOUCHARD Claudine (13/11/1962)
5   MOUTON Philippe (20/06/1959)
6   VANDEN DOOREN-PAREIT Catherine (25/04/1967)
7   WERQUIN David (30/06/1971)
8   DEJONGHE Aurélie (06/08/1984)
9   LELEU Sergio (12/01/1975)
10   DEMEYERE Mathilde (11/10/1985)
11   PLATEL Alexandre (02/12/1966)
12   SLEGERS Delphine (01/03/1979)
13   KYRIAKIDIS David (10/12/1963)
14   DEREUMAUX-LEROY Fabienne (09/07/1957)
15   CLAES Xavier (27/03/1973)
16   BREYNE-COOPMAN Claire (09/10/1948)
17   VERBEKE Richard (31/01/1968)
18   BLONDEL-TALLARICO Graziella (19/07/1968)
19   HUYGHE Michel (17/07/1942)
20   VAN DER HAEGHEN Marianne (19/02/1966)
21   ROELENS Patrick (26/12/1962)
22   WINDELS Caroline (22/06/1961)
23   CAMBIER Franky (01/05/1963)
24   MINNE-SAÂDI Farida (20/08/1958)
25   BREYNE Benoît (19/10/1975)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
13   ACTION
     
1   DELEU Gilbert (10/09/1943)
2   DESBUQUOIT-BREYNE Marie-Eve (14/10/1973)
3   VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Jacques (18/05/1952)
4   BAILY Lucie (15/02/1942)
5   BAELEN Freddy (07/02/1956)
6   LHEUREUX-GOUDESEUNE Géraldine (09/10/1964)
7   VANDERMARLIÈRE Jacques (09/02/1951)
8   HOF Audrey (10/09/1983)
9   VANDESKELDE Didier (13/12/1951)
10   DEBELS Maggy (26/09/1939)
11   RYCKEBOSCH José (31/10/1951)
12   LEROY Sophie (30/03/1979)
13   OOGHE Gael (12/10/1973)
14   UGILLE-BODART Isabelle (31/05/1961)
15   VANDERSTICHELEN Denis (04/07/1953)
16   MARREEL-VANDENSTEEN Marina (08/12/1972)
17   VANDAMME Sebastien (02/02/1972)
18   DEKEN Stephanie (05/05/1975)
19   GAQUIÈRE Francis (27/04/1960)
20   VANDENBROUCKE-VANRUYMBEKE Chantal (23/07/1952)
21   DEJONGHE Stéphane (18/01/1967)
22   DAMBRINE Nathalie (13/01/1971)
23   PROVOOST Antoine (01/10/1961)
24   DUGARDIN-CATTEAU Jeannette (24/10/1942)
25   BATAILLE Vincent (21/03/1948)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006