Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Les Bons Villers

  Parti
2   ECOLO
3   P.S.
4   MR-IC
5   CDH

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   ECOLO
     
1   MEGALI Henri (03/04/1958)
2   DE CUYPER Danielle (19/08/1960)
3   TOURNAY Roland (14/10/1946)
4   TERRASSE Aurore (10/12/1984)
5   VANDENBULCKE Daniel (01/05/1952)
6   LENOIR Corinne (12/10/1961)
7   DE WAN Serge (10/07/1954)
8   COLIGNON Lucrèce (19/03/1981)
9   BULTOT Jean Marie (12/10/1960)
10   PICARD Monique (26/01/1947)
11   DE BIE Thierry (11/12/1960)
12   GHOS Muriel (11/12/1970)
13   DUPUIS Martin (06/08/1961)
14   VANDENBULCKE Sabrina (06/07/1972)
15   JACQUET Robert (24/04/1944)
16   CAILLIEZ Josiane (24/04/1939)
17   GODEAU Lucien (13/12/1936)
18   HOEBEKE Cindy (12/02/1977)
19   TERRASSE Daniel (25/09/1952)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
3   P.S.
     
1   VANDERZEYPEN Daniel (12/03/1946)
2   BONIVERT Fabienne (25/03/1976)
3   BARRIDEZ Patrick (08/02/1966)
4   DELHOUX Roland (02/07/1945)
5   BEX Philippe (13/10/1963)
6   CHARLET Christele (04/12/1972)
7   MANNAERT Daniel (23/04/1952)
8   LEFEVRE-ISTASSE Joëlle (11/07/1954)
9   JAROSINSKI Delphine (28/04/1973)
10   POLOME-GERMEAUX Dominique (16/02/1964)
11   AGHLAL-JACQUEMART Khadija (09/12/1962)
12   BRASSEUR Eric (12/12/1962)
13   BOURLARD Michel (25/10/1961)
14   COLICIS Ernest (26/05/1947)
15   LUISETTO Ezio (05/04/1953)
16   RAGUZZI-ROBETTE Nadia (05/12/1966)
17   BOON-DETONGRE Isabelle (30/11/1968)
18   VAN DEN PLAS-TONNEAUX Brigitte (01/05/1961)
19   BERNARD Pierre (16/05/1947)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
4   MR-IC
     
1   WART Emmanuel (13/03/1957)
2   DESGAIN Martine (18/11/1950)
3   LEMMENS André (14/04/1952)
4   BELLEMANS Claudine (14/07/1954)
5   CASTIN Ginette (13/05/1956)
6   BOUDIN Christian (02/09/1962)
7   VANBENEDEN Marie-Cécile (29/03/1967)
8   MABILLE Michel (02/08/1960)
9   MICHEL Muriel (25/09/1967)
10   CLERCQ Carine (14/10/1967)
11   SAUVENIERE Georges (26/09/1941)
12   GOETHALS Géraldine (21/06/1979)
13   CUVELIER Philippe (07/02/1967)
14   LARDINOIS Michel (22/12/1951)
15   DAVISTER Myriam (06/02/1954)
16   DOYEN Etienne (19/07/1968)
17   DINEUR Rose-Marie (12/10/1944)
18   BAQUET Daniel (08/06/1953)
19   ALLART Jean-Marie (15/05/1939)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
5   CDH
     
1   ROBBEETS Jean Pierre (05/04/1948)
2   HARPIGNY-MATHELART Anne (18/10/1965)
3   DRAPIER Luc (13/09/1962)
4   POLFLIET-BOUFFIOUX Marguerite (04/12/1944)
5   ART Jean Luc (15/03/1960)
6   BAUGNIET Jeanine (27/07/1954)
7   VAN ACKERE Charles (06/08/1965)
8   FRANCOTTE-CRESPEIGNE Christiane (27/06/1935)
9   HUCQ Benoit (20/01/1961)
10   GAVRIELIDOU Irini (15/01/1981)
11   DEWEZ Richard (20/09/1957)
12   LOTTE Vanina (10/12/1984)
13   L'HOIR Thierry (01/10/1970)
14   VANHOLLEBEKE-MEURS Noëlle (15/12/1954)
15   PÉRIN Mathieu (30/12/1983)
16   MARIT-BUTIUC Adriana (18/03/1969)
17   LINET Joseph (04/06/1939)
18   COWEZ Colette (13/01/1952)
19   GRUMIAUX Willy (26/06/1951)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006