Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Binche

  Parti
2   ECOLO
3   P.S.
6   MRB
7   MCB
8   UNION
9   DLC

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   ECOLO
     
1   DE RIDDER Claude (26/08/1945)
2   CORNART Yves (17/05/1955)
3   JOIE Pascale (30/04/1963)
4   VAN CUTSEM Emmanuel (25/12/1947)
5   HEYEN Edith (08/11/1969)
6   NIZET François (01/06/1972)
7   VAN DE PERRE Fred (28/07/1971)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
3   P.S.
     
1   ARENA Marie (17/12/1966)
2   DEVIN Laurent (16/03/1970)
3   BEJARANO MEDINA Manuel (17/11/1960)
4   JAUMOT Jean-Pierre (11/09/1942)
5   JONNART Luc (22/11/1956)
6   HELSON Myriame (03/08/1945)
7   DERVAL Jacky (20/10/1940)
8   LAÏ Patrice (01/10/1966)
9   DUCHÈNE Chrystel (26/07/1974)
10   ZAGO Arduino (20/12/1960)
11   VAN HOUTER Kevin (31/12/1984)
12   KLENNER Mimie (04/01/1945)
13   RUELLE Eugénie (22/09/1986)
14   CORAZZI Gian-Carlo (01/02/1947)
15   HAMEL Maria (22/02/1958)
16   PIERSOUL Fabienne (14/08/1969)
17   DEVOS Lisbeth (23/06/1966)
18   DURINCKX Claudine (04/06/1936)
19   COBUT Chantal (19/01/1961)
20   FAYT Jean-Luc (20/02/1954)
21   THIELS Veronique (28/07/1967)
22   ARMAN Laurent (06/06/1972)
23   DESART Etienne (26/03/1953)
24   BALBO Anne (08/10/1981)
25   GEORGES Sabine (05/10/1971)
26   FAYT Audrey (23/02/1977)
27   TILMANT Frédéric (04/05/1969)
28   GOOSSENS Michel (29/01/1967)
29   LABAR Philippe (17/07/1957)
30   MAHIEU Marie-Christine (22/09/1968)
31   SCHENA Dominique (30/03/1960)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
6   MRB
     
1   URBAIN Jérôme (12/10/1981)
2   DEMILITO Nadine (10/07/1953)
3   DUCARME Lucas (25/08/1978)
4   STAQUET Yvon (12/12/1946)
5   VEGH Thérèse (08/09/1959)
6   DISNEUR Sabrina (17/02/1971)
7   BASTIN Serge (04/06/1952)
8   FASOL Laetitia (02/05/1974)
9   VIEL Audrey (18/06/1981)
10   FONTIGNIES Georges (27/02/1923)
11   DAMBLON Jocelyne (31/07/1964)
12   MERTENS Laurie (21/08/1986)
13   DESIER Serge (22/08/1950)
14   FLAMENT Julien (19/08/1981)
15   HENRIST Katty (22/06/1967)
16   LOTHER Christine (18/02/1962)
17   DECKMYN Christel (24/11/1970)
18   DUGAUQUIER Marc (19/01/1978)
19   ANDRE Sophie (04/10/1976)
20   TUTOGLU Ismaïl (01/11/1977)
21   VAN DER ECKEN Sandra (15/05/1972)
22   STAQUET Marc (30/12/1979)
23   PRESTI Graziella (30/03/1977)
24   ROCHEZ Jean-Christophe (07/08/1973)
25   LEFÉBURE Thérèse (04/08/1953)
26   MAES Mathieu (08/03/1987)
27   GÉRARD Nicole (25/11/1950)
28   LAPAGLIA Roberto (30/08/1951)
29   VANBOUT Jean-Pierre (02/10/1953)
30   TREZEGNIES-DUCÈNE Gisèle (13/01/1941)
31   DURIAU Jean (24/01/1943)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
7   MCB
     
1   BATTA Denis (07/02/1969)
2   ROUSSEAU Chantal (21/04/1955)
3   AMIRI Olivier (26/04/1971)
4   KURTAL Ozgür (30/11/1981)
5   BLANQUET Gaëtan (01/07/1981)
6   JONCKHEER Pascale (05/10/1966)
7   CORBISIER Nicolas (11/04/1983)
8   WARTEL Dominique (19/05/1967)
9   VENEZIANO Jean-François (24/12/1966)
10   CORBEAU Chantale (07/09/1957)
11   DEVILLA Manuel (19/04/1978)
12   STALLONE Uldina (04/07/1986)
13   TERROIR Gil (01/05/1985)
14   ARROY Lydia (06/01/1965)
15   LONGHI Fabrice (27/08/1965)
16   DE BUYST Chantal (22/05/1956)
17   CALLENS Michel (23/09/1964)
18   MONCHAUX Madeleine (23/09/1966)
19   ROMBAUX Daniel (15/06/1954)
20   VAN CANEGHEM Aurore (25/11/1982)
21   HISMANS Daniel (12/04/1980)
22   DELABARRE Geneviève (07/02/1954)
23   NISZLER Valter (10/04/1988)
24   DE BUYST Patricia (25/08/1964)
25   HERMAN José (27/02/1948)
26   MONCHAUX Gwenaelle (01/09/1985)
27   STALLONE Michele (23/07/1960)
28   CLARA Marie-Ange (25/06/1956)
29   REPOUSSEZ Erik (14/07/1961)
30   LEMAÎTRE Marie-Jeanne (02/07/1938)
31   GRAUX Jean-Claude (29/04/1948)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
8   UNION
     
1   NAVEZ André (12/03/1952)
2   DERBAIX Monique (01/02/1939)
3   DEVIGNE Jacques (19/10/1945)
4   TRÉZEGNIES Marie Rose (05/08/1949)
5   PIRET Etienne (21/10/1967)
6   BARDIAU Michel (11/07/1958)
7   OUTLET Jacqueline (19/03/1956)
8   POURTOIS Jean-Paul (19/07/1958)
9   DETAEYE Alain (08/04/1955)
10   BETTESONE Georges (03/03/1935)
11   URBAIN Julien (14/10/1980)
12   PHILIPPE Judith (12/04/1955)
13   JOIE Frédéric (14/08/1965)
14   GROETEMBRIL Raymond (19/09/1948)
15   PILLON Claudi (10/10/1939)
16   BOLLUE Caroline (28/12/1985)
17   BLONDIAUX Daniel (07/09/1956)
18   CALLEWAERT Anne-Marie (30/07/1959)
19   BLONDIAU Christelle (11/05/1979)
20   CICIRETTI Melizia (13/06/1985)
21   BARISAN Isabelle (07/02/1977)
22   STORDEUR Virginie (29/07/1978)
23   DEBIÈVE Véronique (14/04/1959)
24   DEGHORAIN Benoit (25/08/1971)
25   FALCOMER Ezio (11/05/1943)
26   STRUB Armand (01/11/1945)
27   DUBRULLE Véronique (30/06/1960)
28   BLANQUAERT Anita (22/02/1945)
29   LÉTÉ Christine (18/10/1952)
30   BOTTE Martine (06/10/1956)
31   DE STEXHE Philippe (31/05/1947)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
9   DLC
     
1   ANDRADE LOPES TAVARES Antonio (05/07/1968)
2   BONDON Marie (01/01/1967)
3   CASAGRANDE Virginie (23/03/1978)
4   IQBAL Muhammad (04/08/1972)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006