Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Limbourg

  Parti
2   ECOLO
3   P.S.
4   MR-IC
5   UNION-cdH

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   ECOLO
     
1   LEJEUNE Robert (31/07/1953)
2   BAROSCO EPOUSE FRANCESCHI Flavia (22/07/1973)
3   BOURGEOIS Marc (07/10/1950)
4   GLOESENER-PETIT Gilberte (11/05/1961)
5   SIEBERTZ Bernard (18/12/1956)
6   SCAILLET Johanne (02/04/1985)
7   LAMY Arnaud (09/05/1980)
8   BLANCHY-WILKIN Dominique (19/08/1970)
9   BECKERS Marc (20/11/1969)
10   COUCHARD-LITT Nathalie (02/08/1966)
11   CASPAR Patrick (04/03/1969)
12   LAUBLIN-BOLOMÉ Renée (05/04/1941)
13   COOLZAET Michel (29/01/1963)
14   WISLET Sandrine (15/07/1972)
15   FRANCESCHI Vincent (08/04/1967)
16   PIRONT EPOUSE SCAILLET Carole (05/12/1973)
17   DEGROS Emile (06/03/1958)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
3   P.S.
     
1   REINERTZ Jean-Marie (15/09/1943)
2   DEJARDIN Valérie (16/03/1982)
3   STROEDER Jean (31/01/1938)
4   COLLETTE-BAELE Brigitte (14/02/1954)
5   STABEL Raymond (10/04/1947)
6   LEJEUNE-FOGUENNE Geneviève (02/03/1948)
7   GRÉGOIRE Gilbert (25/10/1947)
8   COLLINS Dorothea (09/02/1959)
9   DUBOIS Alain (02/10/1956)
10   COLLETTE Anne-France (05/07/1980)
11   MOBERS Stéphan (02/11/1969)
12   BECKERS Natacha (08/09/1978)
13   SOUPART Jacques (27/09/1957)
14   DECHAMPS Axelle (10/07/1973)
15   FOGUENNE Jean-Marie (09/08/1951)
16   DECHESNE Philippe (25/02/1963)
17   GEORGIN Dorothée (24/11/1967)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
4   MR-IC
     
1   LAMOTTE Jacques (01/04/1950)
2   LODOMEZ Josiane (06/07/1957)
3   WUIDART Gustave (07/04/1946)
4   SCHMIDT Marie Jeanne (10/09/1944)
5   SEVRIN Claude (22/03/1947)
6   OUALI Aziza (25/12/1978)
7   DECHAINEUX Julien (18/01/1951)
8   DRUART Ingrid (17/11/1971)
9   WILLEMS Didier (30/04/1962)
10   SCHMIDT Sarah (16/05/1968)
11   ZIMMERMANN Sylvie (21/04/1964)
12   DELVOYE Raoul (15/12/1951)
13   BOURGARD Bénédicte (17/01/1971)
14   KACEMI Majda (22/04/1984)
15   SACRÉ Paul (03/02/1948)
16   PIERI Alma (04/07/1947)
17   SEVRIN Serge (12/02/1926)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
5   UNION-cdH
     
1   DEROME Alain (15/12/1948)
2   BERGS Dorothée (06/08/1967)
3   CHARPENTIER Jean-Marc (21/02/1965)
4   LOVENS EPOUSE LOUSBERG Brigitte (29/08/1970)
5   KÖTTGEN Englebert (11/09/1932)
6   CARNOL EPOUSE WINTGENS Marie-Paule (10/08/1962)
7   PYRE Stéphan (19/11/1964)
8   HERCOT Catherine (13/05/1984)
9   GRÉGOIRE Bernard (25/09/1962)
10   SCHYNS-DEDOYART Marinette (27/01/1969)
11   LEEMANS Yves (06/08/1963)
12   VERBEECK Bernadette (16/04/1961)
13   BRANDT Pierre (10/05/1946)
14   JONGEN-DÉDERIX Cécile (09/04/1950)
15   SCAILLET Bruno (08/09/1971)
16   TIQUET-KEUTGEN Bernadette (17/10/1941)
17   HEINS André (26/01/1941)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006