Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Bourg-Léopold

  Parti
1   sp.a
2   VLD - VIVANT
6   VLAAMS BELANG
7   CD&V N-VA

Retour à la liste des partis
   
1   sp.a
     
1   Van Pée Erwin
2   Op 't Eynde Annelies
3   Swerts Herman
4   Hulsmans Gilbert
5   Surkyn Sonja
6   Scaut Robbie
7   Verschraegen Myriame
8   Seys Roger
9   Houtmeyers Martine
10   Tielens Marcel
11   Lenaers Lisette
12   Monzee Christophe
13   Pernet Lieve
14   Steen Carine
15   Van Thielen Leen
16   Leten Hélène
17   De Block Mouche
18   Pauwels Veronique
19   Aerts Christiane
20   Karaca Uzeyir
21   Coenen Eric
22   Legein Guy
23   Legein Swa

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   VLD - VIVANT
     
1   Quintens Jos
2   Claes Wilma
3   Bloemen Danny
4   Coudyzer Marie-jeanne
5   Verpoorten Angelina
6   Jeunen Ria
7   Steyaert Jacques
8   Dieleman Inge
9   Billiau René
10   Luyten Iwan
11   Reynders Masha
12   Martens Tom
13   Goossens Marco
14   Huls An
15   Put Joachim
16   Nuyts Pascal
17   Dams Maria
18   Vancleemput Carine
19   Hendrickx Francine
20   Ongena Marie-josé
21   Vande Capelle Jean
22   Jacobs Annie
23   Vanzeir Jan

Retour à la liste des partis
   
6   VLAAMS BELANG
     
1   Van Dromme Fred
2   Verherstraeten Hilda
3   Gesquiere Jef
4   Gilis Patricia
5   Peeters Ronald
6   Philips Patricia
7   Schoemans Rik
8   Glavatskikh Mila
9   Coninx Luc
10   Fabry Priscilla
11   Philips Annick
12   Vaes Kevin
13   Verhersraeten Yvo
14   Walmagh Rita
15   Simons Daniel
16   Moons Maria
17   Oeyen Steve
18   Wellens Mia
19   Cnockaert Lus
20   Pede Daisy
21   Grisard Jean-marie
22   Gyselaers Irma
23   Sleurs Jan

Retour à la liste des partis
   
7   CD&V N-VA
     
1   Beke Wouter
2   Reynders Marc
3   Verbeeck Sara
4   Bogaerts Jean-paul
5   Schreurs Elly
6   Schepens Michel
7   Kauffmann Marleen
8   Wouters Jos
9   Ozeel Katrien
10   Peeters Ludo
11   Nagels Ingrid
12   Fonteyn Toni
13   Smeets Marc
14   Simons Chris
15   Molenberghs Mariana
16   Bensch Marie-thérèse
17   Janssens Linda
18   Currinckx Jean
19   Kuylen Stijn
20   Noels Brenda
21   Samardzic Tanja
22   Thijs Charlotte
23   Steyaert Door

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006