Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Durbuy

  Parti
2   ECOLO
3   P.S.
5   CDH
7   MR/IC

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   ECOLO
     
1   DE FAVEREAU DE JENERET Paul (15/07/1956)
2   CAHEN Nicole (22/12/1940)
3   ENGLEBERT Jean (20/03/1943)
4   VAN DE GUCHT Patricia (21/02/1962)
5   SOIRON André (25/04/1939)
6   THONUS Jacqueline (28/02/1945)
7   NINANE Jacques (11/05/1959)
8   VAN TOLHUYZEN Linda (04/11/1956)
9   FIAMMETTI François (15/12/1957)
10   PIRON Gilbert (19/12/1933)
11   VANDEVENNE Véronique (28/01/1961)
12   BOVY Jean (21/05/1955)
13   THOMAS Karin (31/05/1972)
14   SMETS Joël (21/02/1946)
15   KLIPPERT Régine (18/01/1973)
16   DE SCHEPPER Peter (21/11/1962)
17   VOLANT Fabienne (09/08/1965)
18   CLEMENT-FRANKIGNOULLE Nicole (23/04/1935)
19   GÉRARD Jacques (10/10/1946)
20   BONMARIAGE-GERARD Roselyne (11/07/1950)
21   SCHMIT Albert (24/02/1949)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
3   P.S.
     
1   CARRIER Jean-Marie (05/11/1951)
2   CAMBIER-FRANSOLET Muriel (26/05/1960)
3   BONJEAN Michel (10/07/1949)
4   COUNEROTTE-LE BUSSY Laurence (21/12/1968)
5   KERSTEN Roch (03/09/1961)
6   JALHAY Jean-Marc (20/12/1975)
7   NEUFCOEUR-PALIGOT Cécile (01/02/1973)
8   LAURENT Pierre-André (25/07/1972)
9   COULEE-GADENNE Jasmine (30/11/1960)
10   POËS France (09/10/1986)
11   PIRLOT-MARTIN Katia (05/05/1971)
12   DUBOIS Bernard (24/12/1958)
13   DRION Jean-Claude (27/09/1946)
14   BIELEN François (17/02/1952)
15   BEERENS Anne (21/08/1966)
16   LAFFUT-DESTREE Corinne (21/12/1966)
17   COLLIN Michaël (23/05/1974)
18   NOËL René (09/02/1948)
19   MÉODE-ANDRE Fabienne (27/05/1966)
20   VANDERSTRAETEN Jean-Michel (24/05/1967)
21   CARRIER-MAGIS Yvonne (03/12/1949)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
5   CDH
     
1   MOTTET Jean-Marie (12/01/1942)
2   JAMAGNE-THONON Laurence (26/08/1977)
3   BONTEMPS Philippe (29/11/1961)
4   BALTHAZARD Veronique (14/05/1969)
5   LEDOUX Jean-Paul (12/09/1942)
6   DUMOULIN Francis (22/03/1968)
7   HENNAUT Samuel (28/10/1983)
8   GODART Luc (06/03/1973)
9   BOCLINVILLE-DUJARDIN Anne-Michelle (28/02/1964)
10   CHARIOT Bernard (05/01/1957)
11   MEUNIER Laëtitia (20/01/1981)
12   GOFFIN Aurélie (06/05/1979)
13   PERIN Marie (26/08/1986)
14   SOBLET Julie (06/12/1985)
15   SARLET Fabrice (10/10/1980)
16   NOËL Amélie (04/07/1980)
17   KIRTEN Marcel (28/05/1953)
18   GUISET-FOURNAISE Julia (01/03/1949)
19   SCHMIT-NOIRHOMME Delphine (27/11/1975)
20   GODELAINE Henri (26/11/1934)
21   PAQUET Freddy (18/05/1955)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
7   MR/IC
     
1   PETIT Luc (14/02/1948)
2   GILLES-PETRY Françoise (12/05/1970)
3   TASSIGNY André (20/03/1957)
4   RASSE Chantal (05/03/1964)
5   OLIVIER Fabrice (11/03/1980)
6   MINGUET Françoise (23/09/1965)
7   HENRICOT Jacques (17/04/1964)
8   DESCHAMPHELEIRE Danièle (31/10/1954)
9   STEYAERT Eloïse (28/03/1985)
10   ANCKAERT Christophe (04/02/1970)
11   PINON Yves (04/08/1959)
12   ANDRÉ Evelyne (22/01/1972)
13   BONIVER Jean-Claude (02/06/1947)
14   HOUARD Olivier (04/01/1977)
15   PINON Caroline (25/09/1986)
16   HOULMONT Alain (09/09/1986)
17   SARLET Marie-Yannick (06/07/1977)
18   HENROTTE Viviane (07/10/1952)
19   PALIGOT Gaston (21/03/1963)
20   PERIN Guy (26/06/1966)
21   EVRARD Gilberte (05/09/1939)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006