Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Florenville

  Parti
2   ECOLO
7   E.C.F.
8   O.P.A.
9   E.A.

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   ECOLO
     
1   LEFEBVRE Marianne (20/11/1954)
2   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried (03/06/1944)
3   SULEAU Françoise (10/01/1947)
4   MEULENBERGHS Alain (22/05/1961)
5   EMOND Adeline (23/03/1988)
6   PYL Alain (14/04/1952)
7   VALLÉE Eve (16/07/1972)
8   GENET Christian (25/07/1955)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
7   E.C.F.
     
1   SCHLOREMBERG Eddy (07/10/1954)
2   BERTAUX Jacqueline (11/12/1947)
3   LAZARUS Justine (17/09/1986)
4   PLANCHARD Yves (04/02/1978)
5   POIRET Christelle (30/12/1975)
6   GELHAY Eric (29/06/1970)
7   DELESPESSE Virginie (30/03/1978)
8   DIAN Ismaël (15/11/1979)
9   AERTS-DELAUNOY Sabine (29/11/1964)
10   NICAISSE Quentin (06/11/1979)
11   DEFOOZ-COLLARD Isabelle (10/02/1974)
12   JACOB André (16/09/1953)
13   DEJAEGHER Christine (02/12/1958)
14   CHRISTOPHE Colette (20/04/1961)
15   MATZ Gilles (02/03/1962)
16   BALÈS Pascal (04/10/1965)
17   CHAMPLUVIER Jacky (21/11/1931)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
8   O.P.A.
     
1   JUNGERS-HUYLEBROUCK Nicole (17/02/1952)
2   SCHÖLER Christian (25/02/1971)
3   GUIOT-GODFRIN Caroline (20/12/1976)
4   JADOT Joseph (09/10/1946)
5   LEGRAND-PIRON Claire (07/10/1966)
6   MONCOUSIN Jean-Claude (03/05/1950)
7   EMOND Monique (19/11/1945)
8   GÉRARD Jean-Luc (09/01/1957)
9   THIRY-RAMPEL Nadège (28/06/1984)
10   PONCIN Jacques (28/12/1954)
11   KIMMES Monique (07/12/1954)
12   MATHIAS Serge (21/07/1974)
13   LEJEUNE Collette (13/03/1962)
14   GOFFETTE Jacques (16/11/1949)
15   HADJ OUJENNAOU Rachida (05/05/1979)
16   HUBERT Pierre (04/12/1970)
17   LEFÈVRE Jean-Pierre (01/08/1952)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
9   E.A.
     
1   LAMBERT Richard (07/01/1956)
2   PETITJEAN-PIERRE Cécile (10/04/1956)
3   BUCHET Jacques (15/07/1944)
4   EMOND Dominique (19/06/1968)
5   PONCIN Marc (17/02/1957)
6   d'OTREPPE-DUQUENNE Nathalie (22/08/1958)
7   MAQUET Francis (20/07/1943)
8   GODEFROID-TAVEL Marie-Christine (13/06/1959)
9   GODFRIN Jonathan (17/08/1979)
10   JACQMIN Hélène (16/06/1981)
11   FEVRY-PERRIN Christine (24/10/1966)
12   DOMINE-CATOT Geneviève (19/07/1951)
13   GÉRARD Willy (27/11/1946)
14   MERNIER Bernard (06/07/1978)
15   NICOLAS-FONTAINE Monique (22/11/1939)
16   TASSOU Patrick (23/01/1959)
17   THÉODORE Sylvie (03/03/1969)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006