Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Assesse

  Parti
2   ECOLO
3   P.S.
11   ACOR
12   OSER
13   ALN

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   ECOLO
     
1   WANT Didier (16/12/1971)
2   WATTECAMPS-JACQUET Chantal (22/09/1960)
3   BALLEZ Paul (01/07/1956)
4   NOVALET-LIEBIN Anne-Valerie (09/10/1976)
5   MAROT Philippe (05/07/1957)
6   ANDRE-WATELET Isabelle (12/02/1965)
7   GILKINET Georges (25/01/1971)
8   BODSON Amélie (23/05/1983)
9   FLAMANT Patrick (21/08/1959)
10   DÉMOULIN Anne (11/07/1969)
11   BROHET Michel (01/05/1961)
12   DELFERIÈRE Colombe (21/08/1973)
13   WEISMAN Michel (18/03/1976)
14   DISCLEZ-CLAES Françoise (11/05/1933)
15   RAES Robert (29/05/1933)
16   BOTTON Nadine (03/06/1961)
17   WATTECAMPS Paul (16/07/1958)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
3   P.S.
     
1   SERVAIS André (01/07/1943)
2   MARCHAL-LAMY Christiane (02/09/1958)
3   PETIT-PETIT Carol (10/10/1965)
4   MALTIER Bruno (24/02/1960)
5   ROBERT Marilyn (12/05/1951)
6   STÉVIGNY Julien (18/01/1979)
7   VANDEN BERGHE Marie (07/11/1953)
8   SERVAIS Michel (09/10/1946)
9   ROBERT Véronique (02/11/1967)
10   FRANCOIS Léon (24/08/1945)
11   BOONS-THONET Annick (11/10/1954)
12   DUMONT Jean-Claude (05/07/1948)
13   OLIVIER-STEVIGNY Michèle (12/05/1949)
14   MISSON Jean (07/12/1954)
15   CHONQUEREZ Pierre (16/11/1931)
16   DEWANCKELE André (11/04/1954)
17   JACQUES Martine (06/05/1954)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
11   ACOR
     
1   TASIAUX Pierre (30/11/1957)
2   DANS-FRIPIAT Monique (27/10/1948)
3   FRIPPIAT Roger (21/01/1949)
4   REULIAUX Jean (04/05/1959)
5   TACHENY-BRAHY Aurélie (21/01/1980)
6   TASIAUX Jean-Pol (19/12/1952)
7   MOSSERAY Jean-Luc (20/09/1972)
8   HERBIET-VANCAUWENBERGHE Lèna (03/02/1953)
9   BERNIER-MATERNE Marie-Claire (10/12/1953)
10   TILMANT-DELVAUX France (30/10/1970)
11   CASSART Denise (23/04/1946)
12   DECLAIRFAYT Antoine (08/05/1980)
13   CHEVALIER-BERTRAND Lulu (15/05/1981)
14   WARZÉE Charlotte (29/11/1985)
15   WEVERBERGH Dany (19/08/1963)
16   WAUTHIER Vincent (14/05/1962)
17   BURLET Alain (02/01/1951)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
12   OSER
     
1   CAVALIER-BOHON Marie-Rose (18/09/1948)
2   LAMY Michel (09/10/1937)
3   PIROT Annick (16/09/1964)
4   DE WULF Samuel (22/06/1988)
5   BOHON-FADEUX Marie (24/12/1929)
6   THIBAUT Paul (05/02/1949)
7   de DECKER Diane (29/03/1978)
8   LEROY Bertrand (28/04/1969)
9   CARELS-DE SCHAETZEN Denise (25/11/1942)
10   WEGRIA Benoît (24/09/1958)
11   PAIRON Isabelle (05/11/1965)
12   DENEYER Pierre (19/03/1969)
13   LEGRAND Amandine (25/05/1985)
14   DEFOSSÉ Pascal (26/04/1965)
15   ANDRIANNE-BOLLINNE Chantal (12/12/1964)
16   FERON Maryline (01/07/1967)
17   NUTAL Johan (25/11/1970)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
13   ALN
     
1   BOUVEROUX Luc (11/02/1950)
2   AVALOSSE Anne-Françoise (05/06/1966)
3   PIERSON Marc (04/09/1949)
4   PEETERS Monique (18/11/1974)
5   VANDERSCHEUREN Noël (22/12/1958)
6   MALHERBE-STEVAUX Anne-Françoise (17/03/1954)
7   CREVITS Benoît (29/04/1977)
8   VANDENBORRE-BRICHARD Nathalie (20/11/1970)
9   HAESAERT Daniel (20/07/1945)
10   MALEMPRÉ-MONFORT Mireille (19/08/1964)
11   DEGRAEVE Marc (16/04/1962)
12   FONTINOY Yolande (15/11/1959)
13   GRAINDORGE Gilles (06/02/1977)
14   FIERENS-HOUSIAUX Patricia (14/03/1964)
15   MERCIER Joseph (15/01/1947)
16   CASSART-BODART Marie-Jeanne (27/07/1965)
17   HUMBLET Sébastien (17/11/1971)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006