Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Deinze

  Parti
1   sp.a SamenvrDeinze
2   VLD
6   VLAAMS BELANG
7   CD&V / N-VA
8   GroenRood

Retour à la liste des partis
   
1   sp.a SamenvrDeinze
     
1   Dhondt Johan
2   Claerhout Josiane
3   Bekaert Willy
4   De Groote Stefaan
5   Vandenberghe Dirk
6   Decraene Katleen
7   Hoerée Joris
8   Dhondt Freija
9   Laenen Magda
10   Coussé - De Clercq Petra
11   Van Speybroeck Frida
12   De Weirdt Walter
13   Vermeulen Ronny
14   De Coster Rosanne
15   Neels Hilde
16   Hindrickx Chantal
17   De Backer Veerle
18   Desmet Vera
19   Bastiaen Gustaaf
20   Braekevelt Donald
21   Oppeel Antoine
22   Desmet Kristof
23   Baudu Gilbert
24   Claeys Katrien
25   Vanleerberghe Nathalie
26   Bethune Jan
27   Haest Isabel
28   Dobbelaere Jessica
29   Crombez John

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   VLD
     
1   De Buck Marc
2   Beirnaert Philip
3   De Baere Sophie
4   Roos Christof
5   Van De Weghe - Gevaert Kathleen
6   Van De Putte Steven
7   Van Neste Rita
8   Demeyer Yannic
9   Van Parys Paul
10   De Buck - Mervillie Annie
11   Van Nieuwenhuyse Tom
12   D'haeyere Els
13   Naessens Henny
14   Vlaemminck Nathalie
15   Delva Julio
16   Bovijn Marianne
17   Ryndziewicz Robert
18   Dhont - D'hooge Carine
19   Cornelis Filip
20   Onderbeke Inge
21   De Clercq Luc
22   Torfs Jozef
23   De Keyser - Verlinden Cecile
24   Goemaere René
25   Claeys Sylvie
26   Dhaenens Bruno
27   Minne Nadine
28   De Mey Norbert
29   Minnens Lynda

Retour à la liste des partis
   
6   VLAAMS BELANG
     
1   Goeminne Luc
2   Vanderschueren Godelieve
3   Bohyn Didier
4   Verstraete Chantal
5   Vlaemynck Sylvain
6   Roelandts Maria
7   Meerschman Donald
8   Huyse Philippe
9   Delrue Marcella
10   Van Den Broecke Noël
11   Laurier Caroline
12   Quyo Eric
13   Reyniers Marleen

Retour à la liste des partis
   
7   CD&V / N-VA
     
1   De Ruyck Jacques
2   Vermeulen Jan
3   De Jaeger - De Spiegelaere Conny
4   Vermeulen Sabine
5   De Neve Tony
6   De Ketelaere Willy
7   Van Thuyne Bart
8   Van Braeckel - Van Hove Trees
9   De Schrijver Annie
10   De Schrijver Marc
11   Vertriest - Ginneberge Gerda
12   Van Steenkiste Pieter
13   Heyerick Dirk
14   Depreitere Marc
15   De Vos Christiane
16   Roberti Adrien
17   Heyman Carine
18   Herman Elsy
19   Degraeve Martine
20   Colpaert Carline
21   Debeurme Stephanie
22   Van Loo - Peirens Jeanine
23   Bailey Valérie
24   Decaluwé Geert
25   Van Hoey - Dhondt Denise
26   Van Praet Ignace
27   Van De Moortele Gaby
28   Claeys André
29   Schelstraete Warnix

Retour à la liste des partis
   
8   GroenRood
     
1   Verstraete Annick
2   Stroobandt Dirk
3   De Kimpe Tony
4   Van Lerberge Michèle
5   Robbe Jeroen
6   Bruneel Annelies
7   De Weirdt Johan
8   Gaeremynck Marianne
9   De Pestel Dirk
10   Depraetere Sigrid
11   Parmentier Peter
12   Stroobandt Christine
13   Maes Frank
14   Bervoets Bina
15   De Ruyte Brecht
16   Denys Griet
17   De Waele Nadine
18   Hellebuyck Jo
19   Claus Hadewych
20   Donné Eddy
21   Van Den Abeele Ethel
22   Van Welden Filip
23   Vanderschueren Rita
24   Teirlinck Pieter
25   Anckaert Kaatje
26   Vanhee Kobe
27   Bruneel Martijn
28   Roelens Mieke
29   Van Lerberge Raf

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006