Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Beveren

  Parti
2   VLD
6   VLAAMS BELANG
7   CD&V / N-VA
8   KARTEL PRO

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   VLD
     
1   Maes Luc
2   Beck Heidi
3   Matthyssens Manu
4   Schelfhout Kitty
5   Helincks Jan
6   Bogaert Evie
7   Lingier Hans
8   Maes Tine
9   De Geyter Yves
10   Van Beek Dianne
11   Reyns Ivan
12   De Rijcke Grietje
13   Van Den Keybus Karel
14   Van Walle An
15   Van Gavere Patrick
16   Waterschoot Natasja
17   Van Groeningen Tom
18   Van Himst Maryse
19   Muysers Marc
20   Dierickx Sophie
21   Penneman David
22   Staut Marijke
23   Verstraeten - Sonck Marleen
24   Apers - Van Schoote Lisette
25   Waem Herman
26   Van Der Linden Isabelle
27   Scheerlinck Ernie
28   Vernimmen Christel
29   Vanbellen Francis
30   Lenaerts Lydia
31   Coppens Werner
32   Mussche Carl
33   Fierens Christel
34   Van Meirvenne Raoul
35   Roosens - Van Wauwe Erna

Retour à la liste des partis
   
6   VLAAMS BELANG
     
1   Stevenheydens Bruno
2   Roskam Tom
3   De Graef Marijke
4   De Colfmaeker-pellecom Yola
5   Westerlinck Karl
6   Schelfhout Jozef
7   Liessens Linda
8   Coucke Marleen
9   Van Puyvelde-van Gasse Els
10   Guns Christine
11   Lauwaert Nico
12   Van Hal Wendy
13   Baeten Guy
14   Buyl André
15   De Mulder Rita
16   Van Gulck Jos
17   Huysmans Natasja
18   Zaman Peter
19   Stevens Marijke
20   Van Der Weken Nancy
21   Kerremans-franssens Brenda
22   Van Dam Irene
23   Vercauteren Marc
24   Audenaert Twiggy
25   Hermans Eddy
26   Backer Overbeek Willy
27   Cap-de Sager Chantal
28   Vermeiren Sandy
29   Schelfhout Maria
30   Rysbrack Marc
31   De Ridder Bruno
32   Schelfhout Tom
33   Nevelsteen Maria
34   Van De Vyver Walter
35   Van Driessche Hugo

Retour à la liste des partis
   
7   CD&V / N-VA
     
1   Van De Vijver Marc
2   Deckers Peter
3   Claus Katrien
4   Van Roeyen Raf
5   Van Esbroeck Dirk
6   Goeminne Leen
7   Linthout Geert
8   Gillis Claire
9   Heyrman Maarten
10   Kegels Amedee
11   Van Strydonck Charlotte
12   De Wael Jens
13   De Meulemeester Ingeborg
14   Van Gassen Chantal
15   Weyers Jan
16   Lauwers Wilfried
17   Van Daele-van Der Linden Nobby
18   Maes Werner
19   Vincke Veerle
20   Smet Luk
21   Bosman Anne
22   Tindemans Guy
23   De Schepper Annemie
24   Engels Louis
25   Van Kerckhove Arlette
26   Bosman Gerda
27   Peeters Patrick
28   Nys-schelfhout Maria
29   Heirwegh Roger
30   De Roeck Kristine
31   Van Bogaert Joke
32   De Zitter-maes Hilde
33   Smet Ernest
34   Cools Ann
35   Blommaert Robert

Retour à la liste des partis
   
8   KARTEL PRO
     
1   Vlegels Boudewijn
2   Van Goethem Christel
3   Scheers Guy
4   Boeye Jean-pierre
5   De Block Ludo
6   De Vos Ingrid
7   Coppens Vera
8   De Coninck Sidon
9   Tindemans Erna
10   Smet Johan
11   Crutzen Paul
12   De Burchgraeve-lingier Anita
13   Massar Bram
14   Vyt Tony
15   De Maere Theo
16   Baert Alfons
17   Wauman Magda
18   Verhelst Hilde
19   De Cock Greet
20   De Caluwé Els
21   Willaert Nicole
22   Van Daele An
23   Hulstaert Kristien
24   Zaman Helga
25   Alenus Marc
26   Lockefeer Sylvain
27   Van Bogaert André
28   Daman Ingwin
29   Rossaer Carina
30   Verheijen Fina
31   Hannes Paul
32   Covents Jacqueline
33   Van Hoorick Rita
34   De Decker Jean
35   Gansbeke Roland

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006