Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Lebbeke

  Parti
1   sp.a-spirit
2   VLD
5   GROEN!
6   VLAAMS BELANG
7   CD&V / N-VA
10   PLUS

Retour à la liste des partis
   
1   sp.a-spirit
     
1   De Cock Dirk
2   Batselier Luc
3   François Myriam
4   Bosman Willy
5   Willems François
6   De Cock Andrea
7   Van Dessel Ilse
8   Dierickx Filip
9   Philips Maggy
10   De Brandt Hilde
11   Ost Dany
12   Vinck Evy
13   Ouafi Yahya
14   Huijghe Rob
15   De Winter Iris
16   De Buyser Marc
17   De Munck Alain
18   Buys Jeannine
19   Buytaert Annemarie
20   Pieters Paul
21   De Smedt Kris
22   Schuddings Cindy
23   Van Landuyt Maria
24   De Cock Goedele
25   Heuvinck Ronny

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   VLD
     
1   Saeys Francois
2   De Backer Christoph
3   Rosseel Godelieve
4   Callaert Luc
5   Van Driessche Marleen
6   Goeman Yvan
7   Pissens Erna
8   Van Cauter Marleen
9   Elskens Willy
10   Geubels Gino
11   Van Handenhove Pierre
12   Perdaens Carla
13   Perdaens Francois
14   Van Overstraeten Eddy
15   Van Hamme Christel
16   Lambrecht-van Snick Aline
17   Aelbrecht-van Damme Marianne
18   Roosemont Rosette
19   Van Den Broeck Els
20   Dierick Lina
21   Doran Ann
22   Van Nieuwenhuyze Patrick
23   Van Den Broeck Raphael
24   Van Gucht Willy
25   Van Cauter Marnix

Retour à la liste des partis
   
5   GROEN!
     
1   Stroobants Rita
2   Demey Daan
3   Vankeerberghen Francine
4   Van Nuffel Bart
5   Bonnet Magalie
6   Van Praet Luc
7   Maes Annie
8   Demey Walter
9   Keppens Hilde

Retour à la liste des partis
   
6   VLAAMS BELANG
     
1   De Backer Geert
2   Buggenhout Gunther
3   Craessaerts Ilse
4   Van Zanten Benny
5   Sinnaeve Elsje
6   Baudery Marcel
7   Dore Evy
8   Vanbuggenhout Yves
9   Van Den Maagdenburg Marleen
10   Velleman Marc
11   Van Den Eede Nadia
12   Eeman-robbrecht Hilde
13   Vermeulen Frida
14   Cleemput Jeannie
15   Van Der Goten Felix
16   Buytaert Pierre

Retour à la liste des partis
   
7   CD&V / N-VA
     
1   De Smet Kris
2   Vermeir Marcel
3   Derde Kristien
4   Van Herreweghe Guido
5   Van Keer Maria
6   Abbeloos Axel
7   Van Den Steen Jozef
8   De Mol Hugo
9   Marx Ingeborg
10   Willems Helga
11   Bosteels Magda
12   Meersman Marie Christine
13   Tirez Thomas
14   Hiel Johan
15   Aeyels Lieve
16   Uyttersprot Goedele
17   Verhulst David
18   Moonen Elke
19   Amandt Christiana
20   Lots Ronald
21   Van Der Jeught Anny
22   Blindeman Dirk
23   Moonen Karina
24   Quintelier Paul
25   Van Keer Richard

Retour à la liste des partis
   
10   PLUS
     
1   De Wael Luc
2   Roels Willy
3   Keppens Paola
4   De Mey Albert
5   Philips Marc
6   Wouters Emmy
7   De Boodt Pascal
8   Vereeken Marc
9   Dubois Marie-christine
10   Van De Steen Nancy
11   Van Gijzeghem Ingrid
12   Tirez Stefanie
13   Lambrecht Fred
14   Tirez Karel
15   Keppens Klaas
16   Brusselmans Karin
17   Joos Anja
18   Lanckbeen Karin
19   Vermeiren Lieve
20   Tilley Wendy
21   Goossens Jeannine
22   Martens Annick
23   Verhaevert Rony
24   Van Cakenbergh Hubert
25   Van Landuyt Denis

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006