Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Courtrai

  Parti
1   sp.a spirit
2   VLD
5   GROEN!
6   VLAAMS BELANG
7   CD&V N-VA
8   PVDA+

Retour à la liste des partis
   
1   sp.a spirit
     
1   De Coene Philippe
2   Caron Bart
3   Overbergh Hilde
4   Lemaitre Marc
5   Lesaffre Roger
6   Maertens Els
7   Nuyttens Patrick
8   De Deken Ann
9   Herrewyn Bert
10   Denoo Hanne
11   Titeca Ronny
12   Craeynest Mario
13   Roosen Phyllis
14   Bostoen Gerrit
15   Opsommer Marleen
16   Vanden Bogaerde Luc
17   You-ala Sliman
18   Messiaen Martine
19   Lefebvre Pierre
20   De Busschere Dorine
21   Demeyere Petra
22   Vervaecke Inge
23   Dekimpe Kenzy
24   Tamimi Yousoufi Bouchra
25   Bulcaen Tomas
26   Synhaeve Timothy
27   Mayeur Ruben
28   Bille Wesley
29   Lemaire Isabelle
30   Ackein Katy
31   Deloddere Huguette
32   Eggermont Hilde
33   Declercq Hilde
34   Samyn Michel
35   Deprez Christine
36   Bossuyt Freddy
37   Decaluwé Caroline
38   Galstyan Lili
39   Missiaen Piet
40   Dhaene Jan
41   Van Lancker Eddy

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   VLD
     
1   Van Quickenborne Vincent
2   Byttebier Koen
3   Vandenbulcke Marie-claire
4   Maddens Wout
5   Claus Nele
6   Vanden Berghe Anthony
7   Van Damme Elisabeth
8   Ghyssel Joost
9   Degandt-wybo Marjanne
10   Salembier Vincent
11   Brugman Eline
12   De Smet Romain
13   Hoornaert Ann-sophie
14   Foroudi Hooman
15   Deleu Katrien
16   Deneckere Bart
17   Delaere Sabine
18   Deman Catherine
19   Devos Christine
20   Moerenhout Matthieu
21   Vandevelde Greta
22   Demeire Pierre
23   Marisse Matthieu
24   Tieghem Frédérique
25   Houthoofd David
26   Vanwolleghem Suzy
27   Fortry-degomme Nathalie
28   Bergen Karine
29   Dekeyrel Angélique
30   Deleu Walter
31   Delombaerde-bourgeois Sonja
32   Lefebvre Tattoo Mike
33   Halac Sadik
34   Valcke Lydie
35   Lambert Brigitte
36   Planckaert Rik
37   Halsberghe Ludo
38   Bossuyt Dirk
39   Descamps Tony
40   Gheysens Moniek
41   Masselis Hans

Retour à la liste des partis
   
5   GROEN!
     
1   Matthieu Cathy
2   Dierickx Marleen
3   Avijn Philippe
4   Stockman Benjamin
5   Debaere Juul
6   Van De Ven Greet
7   Vanderaspoilden Marie
8   Joye Jan
9   Van Belleghem Bart
10   Maes Marleen
11   Decruyenaere Sarah
12   Claerhout Benjamin
13   Decroix Nico
14   Gneba Regina
15   Vandeputte Tine
16   Decruynaere Johan
17   Mirzaee Cheshmeh Ghodratollah
18   Viaene Riet
19   Lafere Maya
20   Wissing Hans
21   Hollenberg Joël
22   Woussen Viviane
23   De Vos Marianne
24   Mestdagh Bert
25   Andzouana Philippe Hervé
26   Vanoverbeke Veerle
27   Debucquoy Greet
28   Demey Luc
29   Demuynck Etienne
30   Garrein Heidi
31   Tanghe Brigitte
32   Desmet Driek
33   Van Beneden Bram
34   Van Maldergem Lieve
35   Van Wonterghem Lut
36   Vanhee Rudy
37   Isaac Guido
38   Vervaeke Rudy
39   Claeys Filiep
40   Vanneste Liesbeth
41   Libeert-lievyns Maureen

Retour à la liste des partis
   
6   VLAAMS BELANG
     
1   Seynaeve Maarten
2   Depauw Wilfried
3   Verschaete Isa
4   Zonnekein Nadia
5   Deweer Jan
6   Flo Eric
7   De Brock-heuvelmann Roos
8   Leclercq Sandra
9   Delbeke Francis
10   Scheerlinck Karel
11   Turpyn Marleen
12   Lobbens Lucrèce
13   Merreel Pierre
14   De Brock Roel
15   Ketels Monique
16   Vanrobays Bernice
17   Verheye Vincent
18   Van Malderen Désiré
19   Devaere Hilda
20   Keynen Cornelia
21   Van Belle Jean-marc
22   Lissens Johan
23   Deforche Hermina
24   Messiaen Kathy
25   Dermaux Luc
26   Vandekerkhove Ewout
27   Turpyn Rita
28   Vanluchene Dorothy
29   Cottenier Marc
30   Janssens David
31   Mahieu Francina
32   Lefevre Anne-mie
33   Verschaete Koenraad
34   Merlevede Steven
35   Aerts Helena
36   Rubrecht Christine
37   Scheers Fred
38   Depypere Kurt
39   Van Acker Maria
40   De Waele Marie-josée
41   Tobler Jacques

Retour à la liste des partis
   
7   CD&V N-VA
     
1   De Clerck Stefaan
2   Leleu Guy
3   Verhenne Franceska
4   Mommerency Ann Pascale
5   Vanhoutte Lieve
6   Lybeer Lieven
7   Bral Stefaan
8   Demedts Hilde
9   Cnudde Alain
10   Debels Marleen
11   Santy Filip
12   Segers Kathleen
13   Vandenbulcke Sylvie
14   Jolie Patrick
15   Vlieghe Piet
16   De Candt Marianne
17   Depuydt Christine
18   Vandenbussche Martine
19   Coulembier Johan
20   Vlaminck Frederik
21   Verhenne Mia
22   Soens Pieter
23   Seys Freddy
24   Brouckaert-van Der Meulen Katrien
25   Vansevenant Lieve
26   Parmentier Gerard
27   Sansen Antoon
28   Hoornaert-demeulenaere Chantal
29   Pauwels Annemie
30   De Clerck Michel
31   Mertens Yann
32   De Lameillieure Maka
33   Catteeuw Tine
34   Cattebeke Nic
35   Olivier Jo
36   Verhaeghe-vercleyen Carine
37   Daenekindt-lambrecht Annemieke
38   Van Den Bergh Isabel
39   Deseyn Roel
40   De Béthune Jean
41   Decaluwe Carl

Retour à la liste des partis
   
8   PVDA+
     
1   Degand Peter
2   Defieuw Marij
3   Delrue José
4   De Cat Nancy
5   Desmet Filip
6   Sandelé Marijke
7   Vancalbergh Jimmy

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006