Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Roulers

  Parti
1   sp.a-spirit
2   VLD
4   N-VA
5   GROEN!
6   VLAAMS BELANG
7   CD&V
8   PARTIJ WIJ

Retour à la liste des partis
   
1   sp.a-spirit
     
1   Hostekint Michèle
2   Kindt Henk
3   Wauters Frank
4   Scherpereel Nathalie
5   Vandepitte Hannelore
6   Carrein Kristof
7   Vandromme Sharon
8   Feys Tania
9   Deseure Trui
10   Deschepper Luc
11   Van Gheluwe Winand
12   Degrendele Vanessa
13   Deruyter Eline
14   Allary Koen
15   Otté Carl
16   Tassouiket Latifa
17   Hajaji Jamel
18   Vanderjeugd Bram
19   Willemyn Lieselotte
20   Devoldere Maarten
21   Adyns Monique
22   Vanoverbeke Marleen
23   Soenen Frederik
24   Delaere Krist
25   Bonte Claudien
26   Houthoofd Christophe
27   Meeuws Gabriel
28   Monseré Anita
29   Alleman Julien
30   Cauwelier Astrid
31   Braeye Luc
32   Mestdagh Mireille
33   Nuytten Werner
34   Roose Jeanneke
35   Soete Tonie
36   Rapol Cecile
37   Lefere Marleen

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   VLD
     
1   Bril Louis
2   Werbrouck Francis
3   Himpe Mieke
4   Verbeke Landry
5   Eelbode Belinda
6   Reynaert Francis
7   Gadeyne Lieve
8   Gunst Eric
9   Janart Marie
10   Carron Annelies
11   Van Coillie Rudolf
12   Van Daele Pascale
13   Carron Philip
14   Boeten-brandt Nicole
15   Botterman Mieke
16   Lapere-demeyere Bea
17   Willaert Noël
18   Vanbelle Marianne
19   Grymonprez Marc
20   Houthoofdt Ronny
21   Mortier Marc
22   Debackere Virginie
23   Decuypere Lucas
24   Windels Laurent
25   Doom Marcel
26   Geldhof Wilfried
27   Loontjes-deswaef Fried'l
28   Delahaye-glorie Francine
29   Vincke-desmet Annemie
30   Bril-parmentier Anneke
31   Beke Petrouska
32   Vanhaecke Katheleen
33   Stragier Katia
34   Schreurs Patrick
35   Vinckier Maarten
36   Vanden Berghe Daniel
37   Messiaen Geert

Retour à la liste des partis
   
4   N-VA
     
1   Declercq Frederik
2   Lefere Desimpelaere Hilde
3   De Bruyne Marniek
4   Houvenaghel Grietje
5   Decoene Georges
6   Demon Koen
7   Debyser Geert
8   Cappelle Gerda
9   Deblaere Eddy
10   Vanbrussel Lutgart
11   Maddens Maria
12   Taelman Leander
13   D'haeseleer Nancy
14   Deslypere Emanuel
15   Bolle Pollet Renée
16   Verbeke Jan
17   Sauer Stephan
18   Lamsens Rosika
19   Buyse Patrick
20   Verbeke Heleen
21   Lemayeur Hans
22   Van Sprundel Lisa
23   Desal Marnick
24   Tanghe Heidi
25   Duboccage Luk
26   Verplaetse Mieke
27   Vergote Depoorter Iris
28   Verhelle Dominique
29   Lapiere Ferdi
30   Degrendele Christine
31   Depuydt Andre
32   Degrave Christine
33   Van Oudenhove Geert
34   Vanherle-van Tricht Ria
35   Verduyn-coffyn Trees
36   Declercq Marc
37   Lamsens Erik

Retour à la liste des partis
   
5   GROEN!
     
1   Bouckenooghe Filiep
2   Tessier Griet
3   Hantson Peter
4   Demeersseman Eddy
5   Ramoudt Machteld
6   Decoster Griet
7   Moerman Filip
8   De Gheldere Henk
9   Lein Heidi
10   Tratsaert Fino
11   Roosen Denies
12   Barber Joe
13   Froyman Jürgen
14   Misseeuw Marianne
15   De Bie Riet
16   Bouckenooghe Guido
17   Callens Nico
18   Sercu Leen
19   Vercruysse Bieke
20   Delannoy Denis
21   Wouters Luc
22   Claeys Greet
23   D'hondt Katleen
24   Vergote Marc
25   Parmentier Tom
26   Casteleyn Lut
27   Vermeulen Linda
28   Hantson Pieterjan
29   Depoortere Frederiek
30   Willemans Annick
31   Verbeke Stefanie
32   Caen Christel
33   Goethals Sam
34   Simoens Rudi
35   Vermeulen Ingrid
36   Verhaeghe Ann-marie
37   Steyaert Eric

Retour à la liste des partis
   
6   VLAAMS BELANG
     
1   De Reuse Herman
2   Deforche Filip
3   Temperman Arlette
4   Logghe Peter
5   Nuytten Stephanie
6   Ameye Cyriel
7   Phlypo Gerda
8   Lenoir Philip
9   Desimpelaere Lut
10   Markey Freddy
11   Tack Monique
12   Vermeersch Georges
13   Callandt Gwendy
14   Vandooren Danny
15   Christiaen Dina
16   Dumortier Jean Pierre
17   Decapmaker Goedele
18   Vandorpe Lieven
19   Depicker Rita
20   De Groote Luc
21   Deturck Marcella
22   Rommelaere Pedro
23   Debels Tine
24   Olivier Frank
25   Callewaert Heidi
26   Verhanneman Rita
27   Cornillie Donald
28   Demeyere Angelick
29   Wallecam Lia
30   Verhoyen Peter
31   Seys Etienne
32   Segers Francky
33   De Ceuninck Conny
34   De Reuse Immanuel
35   Wybo Sonja
36   Heydens Thiara
37   Rommelaere Joris

Retour à la liste des partis
   
7   CD&V
     
1   Martens Luc
2   Muylle Nathalie
3   Declercq Kris
4   Coppé Griet
5   Debruyne-desender Veroniek
6   Vanhee Christine
7   De Meulenaere Sven
8   Depondt Geert
9   Vanhuyse Gina
10   Vuylsteke-parmentier Martine
11   Vanbrussel Mieke
12   Decan-desmet Griet
13   Lievens Dirk
14   Vanzieleghem Ria
15   Arteel Rina
16   Hoorne Omer
17   Huyghe Geert
18   Vansteenkiste Verfaillie Antoinette
19   Dochy Frans
20   Debels José
21   Lepoutre Tine
22   Vangraefschepe Séverine
23   Verbrugghe Katrien
24   Stragier Luc
25   Coopman Dirk
26   Vyncke Jean-pierre
27   Van Zandycke Ria
28   Degezelle Stefaan
29   Wenes Bart
30   Lagrou Sigrid
31   Martens Caroline
32   Charkaoui Aziz
33   Vanwalleghem Marc
34   Taillieu-depoorter Brigitte
35   Allewaert Patrick
36   Denys Daniel
37   De Keukelaere Carl

Retour à la liste des partis
   
8   PARTIJ WIJ
     
1   Collette Wouter

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006