Home Page

Listes des candidats - Province: District d'Arlon

  Parti
2   ECOLO
3   P.S.
4   MR
5   CDH
6   R.W.F.

Retour à la liste des partis
   
2   ECOLO
     
1   PÉTRÉ Brigitte (28/09/1967)
2   MOÏS Frédéric (18/04/1977)
3   LEMASSON Sonia (06/09/1974)
4   ALOMENE Michel (21/02/1949)
5   TOUSSAINT-SERVAIS Isabelle (05/09/1964)
6   NSABIMANA Laurent (10/09/1967)
7   SOMER Claire-Lise (10/10/1958)
8   LAMBERT Jean-Marie (14/02/1959)
9   HAYEN Brigitte (02/02/1958)
10   LAMBERT Marc (04/10/1966)
11   SCHMIDT Amandine (12/06/1980)
12   VERNAY Claude (19/05/1954)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
3   P.S.
     
1   GREISCH Philippe (16/02/1951)
2   BIORDI-TADDEI Véronique (22/03/1968)
3   RITS François (27/03/1944)
4   JAVAUX Sandra (24/07/1967)
5   CLEMENT-JOSEPH Vinciane (16/03/1969)
6   TOBY Jean-Marie (22/06/1942)
7   PASTELEURS Anne-Marie (19/12/1947)
8   ASSELBORN Nathalie (25/01/1968)
9   HUBERT Laurence (04/03/1974)
10   EVEN André (28/02/1950)
11   DEWORME Alain (11/11/1961)
12   BAILLIEUX Arnold (18/03/1942)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
4   MR
     
1   HOUSSA Maurice (25/04/1959)
2   SEMES Nathalie (13/11/1972)
3   WELSCHEN Remy (05/12/1979)
4   KROELL Xavier (16/08/1979)
5   PERSOONS-CHARDOME Anita (17/04/1969)
6   DELSATE Dominique (18/06/1959)
7   LAFFINEUR-HOMEL Chantal (06/04/1955)
8   MOROSINI Raphaël (26/07/1975)
9   BODEN-MARCHAL Annie (02/04/1956)
10   BAVAY Cédric (09/08/1978)
11   VAN LINT Ineke (07/12/1957)
12   CHARLIER-GUILLAUME Marcelle (02/05/1933)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
5   CDH
     
1   DONDELINGER Jean-Paul (30/07/1950)
2   NAGODA-NIKLEWICZ-MITRI Halina (09/12/1956)
3   BIREN-KLEIN Anne-Marie (28/04/1948)
4   MEYER Jean-Marie (15/08/1958)
5   WATY Annick (04/07/1981)
6   DAXHELET Bernard (20/12/1955)
7   GOB Johan (25/11/1979)
8   KIRSCH-DARTE Christiane (21/07/1962)
9   CIMINO Jean (25/10/1975)
10   NELISSE-GAILLARD FRISQUE Chantal (15/04/1957)
11   GOFFINET Anne-Catherine (04/01/1978)
12   BIREN Raymond (21/02/1947)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
6   R.W.F.
     
1   DENIS Guy (03/03/1942)
2   BARTHOL Sylvie (11/07/1969)
3   GENDEBIEN DESMET Jean Matthieu (02/02/1974)
4   TALBOT-JACQUEMOTTE Léona (22/04/1936)
5   RAEKELBOOM Serge (05/12/1942)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006