Home Page

Listes des candidats - Commune: Gedinne

  Parti
12   G.E.
13   L.N.E.
14   GEDINNE 2006
15   INT.COMMUNAUX

Retour à la liste des partis
   
12   G.E.
     
1   GRANDJEAN Julien (29/06/1981)
2   ARNOULD Géraldine (13/10/1976)
3   GRANDJEAN Jean-Claude (04/07/1957)
4   LEMPEREUR-SERCKX Patricia (23/12/1968)
5   VANESCH Thierry (26/09/1958)
6   BAIKRICH Francine (07/06/1944)
7   ANDRÉ Hervé (05/11/1969)
8   BALFROID Nadine (04/03/1963)
9   BRAHY Jean-Michel (17/05/1968)
10   ADAM Marie (27/08/1965)
11   DELIZÉE-PAQUOT Michel (25/05/1950)
12   LEONARD-MICHAUX Fabiola (26/02/1964)
13   BERNARD Jean-Sébastien (19/10/1977)
14   BAIJOT Carine (26/10/1979)
15   GESNOT Claude (16/09/1957)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
13   L.N.E.
     
1   SURAY Noël (25/08/1953)
2   DEMARS-MALDAGUE Jeannine (31/07/1960)
3   ADAM Abel (29/05/1941)
4   MAHY Rose-Marie (28/09/1965)
5   LÉONARD Guy (24/01/1950)
6   COLLARD Stéphanie (09/09/1983)
7   MICHAUX Xavier (01/07/1980)
8   TRIGALET-ANTROP Marie-Pierre (01/12/1964)
9   DEBRY Renaud (24/12/1980)
10   DEVOS-DEROOSE Carole (29/06/1953)
11   COLAUX Jean-François (02/10/1975)
12   LÉONARD Véronique (20/09/1963)
13   BRASSEUR André (18/02/1968)
14   LEZIN Annette (16/10/1962)
15   MATHIEU Bruno (30/04/1959)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
14   GEDINNE 2006
     
1   NEMRY Philippe (05/06/1956)
2   BAIJOT Marie-Paule (11/05/1978)
3   MASSINON Vincent (17/02/1962)
4   BIHAIN Magali (18/07/1981)
5   MAGNÉE André (07/08/1952)
6   NICODÈME-CORDY Eveline (30/11/1952)
7   NORMAND Daniel (03/05/1961)
8   COLLIN Sylvie (11/06/1983)
9   LEMAIRE Jean-Paul (23/10/1952)
10   LABAR-HUBERT Rita (19/02/1960)
11   DEMOORS Olivier (12/04/1969)
12   MARCHAL-BARBIER Mady (28/04/1952)
13   PARIZEL Jean-Louis (09/05/1939)
14   SIMON-PISVIN Sylvianne (29/09/1951)
15   ROLIN Pierre (13/03/1952)

Retour à la liste des partis
   
15   INT.COMMUNAUX
     
1   MARCHAL Etienne (29/12/1955)
2   GODART-MAZIERS Martine (07/02/1953)
3   SOMMELETTE René (01/09/1941)
4   COLLIN Marie (12/11/1984)
5   STAF Laurent (28/02/1980)
6   MACHADO DOS ANJOS Paola (26/09/1966)
7   CALMANT Sébastien (09/04/1979)
8   RANSON Virginie (30/06/1986)
9   VAN DE MEERSSCHE Rudy (31/07/1966)
10   BALFROID Aurélie (23/01/1986)
11   GOLENVAUX Franck (22/02/1971)
12   ROSSI Lucie (15/02/1955)
13   HERBOTS Karel (19/03/1939)
14   TOMBEUR-HANOT Brigitte (22/10/1957)
15   COLLIN Claude (11/01/1957)

Retour à la liste des partis

© S.A. IPM 2006